Résultats Lyon Urban Trail
Trail 26km - 04-11-2017

1667 participants dont 11 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.
 129  Edouard MOUETTE 02:24:43  SE H (96) 1410
 195  Antoine GUY 02:29:28 Rillieux Triathlon SE H (135) 870
 828  Sophie BONY 02:59:42 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON V2 F (6) 2202
 1223  Jacques DENIS 03:17:58 Rillieux triathlon SE H (652) 1955

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.
 1 Thibaut GARRIVIER 01:44:30 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* SE H (1) 375
 2 Sebastien HOURS 01:46:07 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* SE H (2) 866
 3 Hugo ALTMEYER 01:46:35 TEAM SCOTT / TDR SE H (3) 149
 4 Baptiste LOCATELLI 01:49:27  SE H (4) 1735
 5 Nathanael HITTINGER 01:54:53  SE H (5) 2124
 6 Yannick HEUSEY 01:55:20 TEAM COMPRESSPORT/SCARPA SE H (6) 1852
 7 Dominique RENDA 01:57:07  SE H (7) 2316
 8 Melvyn BRACON 01:58:01 Hoka Flyer / Dahu L Team ES H (1) 639
 9 Xavier MOULIN 01:58:17 CABV Martigny SE H (8) 2461
 10 Joachim MOULFI 01:58:22  SE H (9) 1657
 11 Brice MAUCLERC 01:58:38 IMT Mines Albi SE H (10) 544
 12 Julien MOREAU 01:58:46 AUTOUR DU TRAIL SE H (11) 1684
 13 Laurent LEROI 01:58:47 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX SE H (12) 2113
 14 Julien PASSELAIGUE 02:00:00 Team terre de Running lyon SE H (13) 1022
 15 Anthony VERNAGALLO 02:00:24 Team Mermillod Triathlon SE H (14) 1391
 16 Erwan LATUS 02:00:53 LES FLÈCHES DE LARCHER SE H (15) 1828
 17 Alexis BONNIN 02:01:08 Team Terre de Running Bourgoin SE H (16) 1624
 18 Pierre-André RAMUZ 02:01:10 BCVs Mount Asics Team V1 H (1) 2460
 19 Laurent LAMBERT 02:01:57 A.S MONACO TRIATHLON V1 H (2) 2075
 20 Olivier GODIN 02:03:00 Kikourou SE H (17) 66
 21 Wilfried TACQUARD 02:03:06 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN SE H (18) 1261
 22 Dorian LAITHIER 02:03:17 EDNH SE H (19) 1325
 23 Lucas SAINTOT 02:03:19 Marseille Trail Club SE H (20) 1017
 24 Sean-Patrick OSWALD 02:03:20  SE H (21) 2119
 25 Stéphane GIORDANENGO 02:04:08 Blausasc Trail V1 H (3) 417
 26 Antoine LAMBOY-MARTIN 02:04:31  SE H (22) 920
 27 Nicolas GUINET 02:05:25  SE H (23) 1804
 28 Remi COSSEMENT 02:05:28 coaching at home SE H (24) 1742
 29 Louis BRUNIER 02:05:39 SAONE MONT D OR NATURE SE H (25) 2301
 30 Julien TAPIERO 02:05:47 lrdc SE H (26) 1776
 31 Thomas RIVO 02:05:58 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON SE H (27) 1063
 32 Adrien BLAIN 02:06:49 Cherbourg triathlon SE H (28) 2082
 33 Théo BENNOUR 02:07:17  SE H (29) 881
 33 Pierre-Olivier ROBERT 02:07:17  SE H (30) 2084
 35 Brendan L OLLIVIER 02:08:14  SE H (31) 642
 36 Paul KETTLE 02:08:18 Team Bock Du Mont Blanc V1 H (4) 1574
 37 Julien LAGOUTTE 02:08:47 US Palaiseau triathlon SE H (32) 547
 38 Nicolas PENNEQUIN 02:08:55 Rrun Lyon SE H (33) 1582
 39 Edouard BOOSZ 02:09:39  SE H (34) 1674
 40 Mathilde GUILLAUMOT 02:09:47  SE F (1) 1203
 41 Philippe VILLEMIN 02:10:12  V2 H (1) 2235
 42 Alix VERGUET 02:10:31  SE H (35) 2001
 43 Pierre BONNARD 02:10:32  SE H (36) 1737
 44 Jonathan VIRAPIN 02:10:47  SE H (37) 1079
 45 Nicolas SALVADOR 02:10:48 AAA DU LYONNAIS SE H (38) 619
 46 Thomas QUILLET 02:11:21  SE H (39) 1489
 47 Timothee LECROART 02:12:10 ATSCAF SE H (40) 2254
 48 Clement LORENTZ 02:12:19  SE H (41) 1698
 49 Julien MEYER 02:12:23 Les Mollets Pétillants SE H (42) 1357
 49 Ludovic BOURGEOIS 02:12:23 Team running conseil Jura SE H (43) 2311
 51 Pierre BONBONNY 02:12:30  SE H (44) 1583
 52 Mathieu MICHEL 02:12:45  SE H (45) 1552
 53 Ivan BAILLON 02:12:54 CSA 28RT SE H (46) 2380
 54 Guillaume DESBRUERES 02:12:59  SE H (47) 1114
 55 Guillaume DUBREUIL 02:13:42 LAISSE COURIR SE H (48) 420
 56 Sylvain VELON 02:14:07  V2 H (2) 1692
 57 Romain AILLOUD 02:14:25  SE H (49) 1418
 58 Baptiste BESSE 02:14:32  SE H (50) 869
 59 Rémi MICHELET 02:14:43  SE H (51) 1140
 60 Alexandre LEROY 02:14:45  V1 H (5) 2268
 61 Francois PATRIS 02:14:46  V2 H (3) 1402
 62 Tomasz BEREZOWSKI 02:14:54 CITYZEN POZNAN SE H (52) 104
 63 Morette JEAN-MICHEL 02:15:00  V1 H (6) 957
 64 Baptiste ROUSSELLE 02:15:24  SE H (53) 818
 65 Théo RICHARD 02:15:45  SE H (54) 873
 66 Franck ALLEMANDET 02:16:04 Team Performance coachingathome SE H (55) 2471
 67 Fabrice VENESSY 02:16:12  V1 H (7) 1014
 68 Alexis MYLY 02:16:14  SE H (56) 1710
 69 Gregory NANTERMOZ 02:16:20 Club Multisports Areches-Beaufort SE H (57) 1699
 70 Vincent KERBARH 02:16:42 AFA FEYZIN V1 H (8) 1086
 71 Mathieu CRUZ 02:16:47  SE H (58) 2122
 72 Regis COUDERT 02:17:11 SAONE MONT D OR NATURE V1 H (9) 1189
 73 Valentin NOGRAY 02:17:38  SE H (59) 1312
 74 Maël BOULC H 02:17:39  SE H (60) 365
 75 Roland PANN 02:17:43  V1 H (10) 1590
 76 Yannick BERNARD 02:18:07  SE H (61) 874
 77 Thomas DUSSAUGE 02:18:08 COACHING AT HOME SE H (62) 362
 78 Sebastien CELLIER 02:18:18  SE H (63) 2353
 79 Alain FIRMIN 02:18:33 Bobst V2 H (4) 2375
 80 Florian SERCEAU 02:18:35  SE H (64) 1673
 81 Jérôme LEBEAU 02:18:39  V1 H (11) 1155
 82 Pierrick PITIOT 02:18:44  SE H (65) 1088
 83 Blaise DEBAY 02:18:54  V1 H (12) 1426
 84 Pierre FAUQUE 02:19:26  SE H (66) 1922
 85 Yannick LE GOFF 02:19:33  V2 H (5) 1098
 86 Benoit FONTAINE 02:19:34 CMBM V1 H (13) 1241
 87 Jean-Michel SOULET 02:19:44 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* V1 H (14) 1265
 88 Marion DELESPIERRE 02:19:56 Rrun Lyon SE F (2) 1696
 89 Vincent BESSARD 02:20:01  V1 H (15) 1248
 89 Landry RABATEL 02:20:01  SE H (67) 2469
 91 Olivier FARGIER 02:20:02 Courchevel Sport Outdoor V1 H (16) 1562
 92 Florian AUBERT 02:20:05  SE H (68) 2414
 93 Aurélien GONIN 02:20:23  SE H (69) 1427
 94 Julien BRICE 02:20:29  SE H (70) 2412
 95 Thierry PECHERAND 02:20:31 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON V1 H (17) 2303
 96 Antoine JUILLION 02:20:44  ES H (2) 1120
 97 Samuel BROUAT 02:20:49  V1 H (18) 1181
 98 Christophe CHEVET 02:21:05 Les flèches de larcher SE H (71) 2238
 99 Damien BAS 02:21:09  SE H (72) 1161
 100 Jorris DELHOMME 02:21:10 S/L EA TAIN-TOURNON SE H (73) 348
 101 Dimitri NIEL 02:21:13 ASTL SE H (74) 1830
 102 Maxime POLO 02:21:15  SE H (75) 1209
 103 Benoit CHAMPOUILLON 02:21:17  V1 H (19) 2371
 104 Romain BOURRAT 02:21:18 S/L FC MONTCHAL SE H (76) 1840
 105 Olivier NYS 02:21:20  V2 H (6) 2080
 106 Nicolas MARIJON 02:21:43  V1 H (20) 508
 106 Brice ANZIUTTI 02:21:43  V1 H (21) 1130
 108 Marc-Antoine SAINT-POL 02:21:45  SE H (77) 162
 109 Thibault FAURE 02:21:48  SE H (78) 1860
 110 Julien-Nicolas FROMONT 02:21:50 SPARTAN LIONS SE H (79) 1066
 111 Timothé LAURENCE 02:21:52  SE H (80) 152
 112 Julien FALQUE 02:22:21  SE H (81) 614
 113 Adrien DUFRESSE 02:22:29  SE H (82) 539
 114 Alhassane MAHAMADOU 02:22:42 DESESPERAID TEAM SE H (83) 973
 115 Daniel MALDONADO 02:22:44  SE H (84) 637
 116 Remi DUBOIS 02:23:01 S/L ASUL BRON SE H (85) 2415
 117 Nicolas PIANTON 02:23:08 Team pharma escarene SE H (86) 1224
 118 Anthony ETAVARD 02:23:09 les flèches de l arché SE H (87) 1570
 119 Gaetan HONORE 02:23:18  SE H (88) 1622
 120 Sébastien BERTON 02:23:26  SE H (89) 1560
 121 Baptiste RUET 02:23:27 TEAM PERFORMANCE SE H (90) 1770
 122 Nicolas GORGETTE 02:23:35  SE H (91) 2456
 123 Romain MONNIER 02:24:01  SE H (92) 2416
 124 Stéphane GRANIER 02:24:10  V1 H (22) 114
 125 Amandine SORDET 02:24:16  SE F (3) 1280
 126 Cédric CHEVET 02:24:21 Les Flèches de Larcher SE H (93) 1827
 127 Gaël LAMBERTHOD 02:24:22  SE H (94) 1128
 128 Mikaël BOULON 02:24:42  SE H (95) 1834
 129 Edouard MOUETTE 02:24:43  SE H (96) 1410
 129 Julien GIROUD 02:24:43  SE H (97) 2246
 131 Bart MAELANN 02:24:47  SE H (98) 1367
 132 Hervé CHARVIN 02:24:51  V1 H (23) 2455
 133 Stephane BEATRIX 02:24:55 SELECTION NATIONALE DES COUREU V2 H (7) 1160
 134 Laurent MAGLIONE 02:25:05 Tête d Or Runners SE H (99) 2302
 135 Alban CHAMPLIAU 02:25:06  V1 H (24) 473
 135 Matthieu POITTEVIN 02:25:06  V1 H (25) 1630
 137 Romain BERT 02:25:17  V1 H (26) 1928
 138 Alexandre NOZZI 02:25:18 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* SE H (100) 1490
 139 Nicolas MIALON 02:25:20 Olympique Lyonnais SE H (101) 128
 140 Guillaume THOMAS 02:25:31  SE H (102) 635
 141 Frédéric PUISAIS 02:25:35  V1 H (27) 440
 142 Dimitri FOURMY 02:25:37 LYON RUNNING CREW SE H (103) 1658
 143 Éric IAFRATE 02:25:43 Dahu d’Ozon V1 H (28) 1338
 144 Jerome BAI 02:25:52  V1 H (29) 868
 144 Gaspard NOGIER 02:25:52  V1 H (30) 1334
 146 Franck SCHNEIDER 02:25:54  V1 H (31) 622
 147 Florence GUÉDON 02:25:55  V1 F (1) 2376
 148 Adrien DECAUP 02:26:08  SE H (104) 1575
 149 Clément GIRAUD 02:26:09  SE H (105) 1375
 150 Damien PITIOT 02:26:17  SE H (106) 2096
 151 Thierry ANTHOINE 02:26:18  V1 H (32) 1007
 152 Philippe ROMEUF 02:26:27  V1 H (33) 1826
 152 Nicolas GIRIN 02:26:27 Belmontée SE H (107) 2259
 154 Quentin PAYEN 02:26:33  SE H (108) 921
 155 Badia EL HARIRI 02:26:37 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ SE F (4) 2328
 156 Dimitri FOURNIOUX 02:26:38  SE H (109) 1318
 157 Alexandre TOUBLANC 02:26:43  SE H (110) 1431
 158 Matthieu PROUSTEAU 02:26:44 Courir a Lyon SE H (111) 1937
 159 Kevin DUBREUIL 02:26:46  SE H (112) 1100
 160 Pierre MASCLET 02:26:49  SE H (113) 1026
 161 Camille FONTEIX 02:26:57  ES H (3) 520
 162 Stanislas JULLIEN 02:27:02  SE H (114) 1816
 163 Laurent FEBVRE 02:27:04 AS MERIAL/BOEHRINGER V1 H (34) 805
 164 Cyprien DE RAUGLAUDRE 02:27:05  ES H (4) 810
 165 Julie SUDRE 02:27:06  ES F (1) 2420
 166 Guillaume ROUTIER 02:27:09  SE H (115) 1646
 167 Romain GUYOT 02:27:20 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A V1 H (35) 1746
 168 Francois JAVAUX 02:27:34  SE H (116) 2359
 169 Thibault DE COOMAN 02:27:35  SE H (117) 1913
 170 Patrice DOUCELIN 02:27:39  V2 H (8) 359
 171 Benoit PERSON 02:27:40  SE H (118) 2309
 172 Arthur GUICHARD 02:27:54 ENTPE SE H (119) 2099
 173 Rémi SERIS 02:28:01  SE H (120) 1408
 174 Geoffroy BAMBERGER 02:28:03 Décathlon Limonest (69) SE H (121) 1113
 175 Leitner NATHAN 02:28:06  SE H (122) 1759
 175 Florian DOUILLET 02:28:06  V1 H (36) 2346
 177 Rodrigo BARBOSA 02:28:07  V1 H (37) 1231
 178 Camille CLEMENT 02:28:09  SE H (123) 1336
 179 Johan AVENIER 02:28:14 ASTL SE H (124) 345
 180 Claude SALMON 02:28:15  V1 H (38) 1273
 181 Thomas CHAPELLIER 02:28:26  SE H (125) 2266
 182 Benoit DARU 02:28:29  SE H (126) 2210
 183 Julien PERRIN 02:28:36  SE H (127) 1388
 184 Nicolas D AMBROSIO 02:28:41  SE H (128) 1613
 185 Dany COUDERCHER 02:28:42 ECA SE H (129) 1612
 186 Sébastien REY 02:28:43 BARJ 69 V1 H (39) 1743
 187 Etienne RAPY-MONTAGNE 02:28:45  V1 H (40) 1786
 188 Flavien LOPEZ 02:28:50 Team Terreaux Running SE H (130) 1578
 189 Jacques VACHER 02:28:54  V1 H (41) 1607
 190 Aurélien PONCIN 02:28:58  SE H (131) 99
 191 Florian LANDOWSKI 02:29:07  SE H (132) 2115
 192 Laurent DUROUS 02:29:08  SE H (133) 1222
 193 Christian MALLEN 02:29:10  V2 H (9) 1772
 194 Sebastien CURTAT 02:29:21 DesesperaidTeam SE H (134) 1304
 195 Antoine GUY 02:29:28 Rillieux Triathlon SE H (135) 870
 196 Johnny TRIQUET 02:29:34 VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME SE H (136) 634
 197 Philippe KOPCIUCH 02:29:37 CRV LYON TRIATHLON V2 H (10) 1956
 198 Lionel PICQUET 02:29:42 Team Aquaponey SE H (137) 437
 198 Arthur CAMU 02:29:42  SE H (138) 1839
 200 Gaspard SIMON 02:29:45  SE H (139) 809
 201 Anthony GANDREAU 02:29:49  SE H (140) 136
 202 Thibaut DARVES-BLANC 02:29:50 St-Did ES H (5) 1064
 203 Laurent BERGER 02:29:55  V1 H (42) 1750
 204 Maxime KERN 02:29:56  SE H (141) 1396
 205 Philippe LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE 02:30:00  V1 H (43) 2363
 206 Denis BLACHERE 02:30:09  V1 H (44) 603
 207 Vincent SALLES 02:30:13  SE H (142) 1242
 208 Richard VERMEULEN 02:30:28  SE H (143) 1938
 209 Kévin DESBRUN 02:30:29 MACH3 TRIATHLON SE H (144) 1929
 210 Nicolas ROUX 02:30:31 LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL SE H (145) 1168
 211 Gaetan CASIEZ 02:30:36  SE H (146) 1936
 212 Bruno GUERIN 02:30:37  V1 H (45) 1952
 213 Frédéric GIROUD 02:30:38  V1 H (46) 2333
 214 Vincent SAGE 02:30:41 Dombes Running Evasion SE H (147) 645
 215 François-Xavier GRIMET 02:30:47  SE H (148) 1677
 216 Frederic JOURDAN 02:30:54  V1 H (47) 1681
 217 Olivier HERRY 02:31:03 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON SE H (149) 1914
 218 Joël TECK 02:31:09  SE H (150) 958
 219 Nicolas MORIANGE 02:31:10  SE H (151) 1856
 220 Ludovic CHOLLETON 02:31:12  V1 H (48) 1614
 221 Pierre LANOIX 02:31:14 Roc d Azé VTT V1 H (49) 501
 222 Xavier BIENASSIS 02:31:24  SE H (152) 306
 223 Dorian MARTINS GOMES 02:31:28  SE H (153) 811
 224 Flavien REAL 02:31:38  V1 H (50) 2215
 225 Nicolas MAY 02:31:39  SE H (154) 1565
 226 Gregory MARCUCCI 02:31:40  SE H (155) 1783
 226 Romaric CUZIN 02:31:40  V1 H (51) 2107
 228 Tristan FACCHIN 02:31:43  ES H (6) 447
 229 Stéphane BOULENAZ 02:31:48 CA Riviera SUISSE V1 H (52) 140
 230 Brice MAGADOUX 02:31:53  SE H (156) 902
 231 Xavier BIGOTTE 02:31:54  SE H (157) 143
 231 Ludovic LOI 02:31:54  SE H (158) 1668
 233 Bertrand MAZIERE 02:31:56 The north f@rce V1 H (53) 1861
 234 Laure MENIN 02:31:58 CA Riviera V1 F (2) 1057
 235 Abdelhalim MEKMOUCHE 02:32:04 AS AREVA LYON SE H (159) 1958
 235 Morgan PRADON 02:32:04  SE H (160) 2446
 237 Thomas GRENIER 02:32:13  SE H (161) 1619
 238 Alexis VERNEREY 02:32:17  SE H (162) 883
 239 Fabien DESIGAUD 02:32:18  SE H (163) 1479
 240 Wafflart DOMINIQUE 02:32:22  V1 H (54) 1472
 241 Nicolas BIHRY 02:32:23  SE H (164) 2413
 242 Christophe BALIGOUT 02:32:25 ORIL A.C. SE H (165) 142
 243 Luc ALAJOUANINE 02:32:33  SE H (166) 1313
 244 Damien BLANQUART 02:32:35  SE H (167) 1941
 245 Rémi GARDIN 02:32:40  SE H (168) 100
 246 Edouard HOLC 02:32:42  SE H (169) 620
 247 Benjamin MALO 02:32:49 TriSalève Annemasse Aglo SE H (170) 1050
 247 William JOURNET 02:32:49  V1 H (55) 1368
 249 Baptiste GUIONNET 02:32:52  SE H (171) 141
 250 Cédric ODORICO 02:32:53 team raidlight des savoie SE H (172) 121
 251 David CHAMBEFORT 02:32:54  V1 H (56) 531
 251 Alexandre MEYER 02:32:54  SE H (173) 2422
 253 Olivier MERDY 02:32:59 AS Merial SE H (174) 2220
 254 Émilien DUBOUIS 02:33:02  SE H (175) 1872
 255 Edouard TABUTIN 02:33:17  SE H (176) 1228
 256 Amaury MITANCHET 02:33:19  SE H (177) 1504
 257 Sylvain CASCAIS 02:33:20  SE H (178) 1729
 258 Nicolas GUERNIER 02:33:28 Besancon triathlon V1 H (57) 543
 259 Ludovic LE BLAVEC 02:33:33 THE TRAINING DAY SE H (179) 2481
 260 Thomas REBUFFET 02:33:37 Club CRV Lyon Triathlon V1 H (58) 1147
 261 Nicolas CASTAY 02:33:39 VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME SE H (180) 1653
 262 Olivier FAVRE 02:33:44  SE H (181) 1000
 262 Manuel FLÈCHE 02:33:44 la foulée montilienne V2 H (11) 1794
 264 Céline GIVAUDAN 02:33:47  SE F (5) 529
 265 Arnaud DOUHERET 02:33:53 KM 19 BRANCEILLES V1 H (59) 1239
 266 Arnaud FROISSARD 02:33:56  SE H (182) 2045
 266 Amadou DIARRA 02:33:56 S/L AL ECHIROLLES SE H (183) 2450
 268 Augustin D ARDHUY 02:33:58  SE H (184) 1253
 269 Sebastien BOULLE 02:33:59 ES NANTERRE SE H (185) 2076
 270 Michel DE BROISSIA 02:34:07  SE H (186) 1785
 271 David JANIN 02:34:13  V1 H (60) 1187
 272 Geoffroy HAYERE 02:34:24  SE H (187) 1589
 273 Henri PECRIAUX 02:34:43  SE H (188) 1059
 274 Tony PAIRE 02:34:44  SE H (189) 1217
 275 Jerome LANGUE 02:34:46  V1 H (61) 412
 276 Mathieu SENSE 02:34:49  SE H (190) 1502
 277 Clémence DUPRAZ 02:35:08  SE F (6) 1773
 278 Adrien HIERRY 02:35:13  SE H (191) 1823
 278 Carlos PINILLA GAVILAN 02:35:13 TOWN TO TRAIL V1 H (62) 1932
 280 Pierre DIDRY 02:35:17  SE H (192) 1286
 280 Maxime DECOEYERE 02:35:17  SE H (193) 1871
 282 Pierre-Henri PROST 02:35:22  SE H (194) 1415
 283 Thomas DUBOST 02:35:34  SE H (195) 2377
 284 Regis ROLLAND 02:35:42  V1 H (63) 2233
 285 Thomas DEVAUX 02:35:46 CVT JTEKT Team SE H (196) 521
 286 Yoan GRESSIER 02:35:52  SE H (197) 156
 287 Morgan LÉCUÉ 02:35:54  SE H (198) 965
 288 Sylvain LEFAUCONNIER 02:35:55  V1 H (64) 122
 289 Clément GANDIN 02:36:01  SE H (199) 1284
 290 Yann PENSEC 02:36:04  V1 H (65) 2101
 291 Patrick WINKLER 02:36:07  V1 H (66) 1647
 292 Maxime DUFFEY 02:36:10 CVT JTEKT TEAM SE H (200) 1421
 292 Marion ROUVET 02:36:10  SE F (7) 2347
 294 Alex PINTO 02:36:14  SE H (201) 500
 295 Herve CHARRIAL 02:36:21  V2 H (12) 1508
 296 Benjamin METELLY 02:36:23  SE H (202) 1266
 297 Clement FOURIE 02:36:24 TOWN TO TRAIL SE H (203) 1105
 298 Rémi SIFFERT 02:36:25  SE H (204) 2204
 299 Vital LEDRU 02:36:33  V1 H (67) 1961
 300 Damien DA SILVA 02:36:34  SE H (205) 1252
 301 Virginie PAILLOUX 02:36:35 EVIAN OFF COURSE SE F (8) 1095
 302 Olivier FOURN 02:36:37  V1 H (68) 1234
 303 Richard PORTELLI 02:36:39 La petite foulèe V1 H (69) 2127
 304 Christophe CHARRE 02:36:40 la ptite foulee V1 H (70) 2492
 305 Solal GUIRAND 02:36:42 MACADAM 07 SE H (206) 1006
 306 Emmanuel COLLIN 02:36:49 GRANDE BRASSERIE DE DOMMARTIN V1 H (71) 2404
 307 Benjamin DURAND 02:37:00  SE H (207) 1700
 308 Maxence PAPEGAEY 02:37:04  SE H (208) 1395
 309 Loic ESCLEINE 02:37:06  SE H (209) 1380
 310 Alexandre GIORA 02:37:08  SE H (210) 372
 311 Alexandre FONTAINE 02:37:09  SE H (211) 1056
 311 Paul ROUMET 02:37:09  SE H (212) 1310
 311 Anthony COURT 02:37:09  SE H (213) 2405
 314 Yann BERTHAUD 02:37:13  V1 H (72) 355
 315 Julie ROIRON-MONTARNAL 02:37:16  ES F (2) 2313
 316 Philippe BAJARD 02:37:25  SE H (214) 1192
 317 Timothée VENOT 02:37:29  SE H (215) 1278
 317 Philippe LEPAGNOL 02:37:29 ACADEMIC KARATE VOIRON V2 H (13) 2440
 319 Antoine-Petrus DESCHAMPS 02:37:33  SE H (216) 615
 320 Simon TAPIERO 02:37:38 Centrale Lyon SE H (217) 2102
 321 Franck NADAUS 02:37:45 HUMANIS SE H (218) 1469
 322 Christophe RECIPON 02:37:46 Raid Eurosportif Brignais V1 H (73) 646
 323 Nicolas ROZAND 02:37:59  SE H (219) 1021
 324 Jean Charles LE GALL 02:38:02  SE H (220) 2248
 325 Nicolas MIGLIANICO 02:38:08  SE H (221) 1838
 326 Laurence TORTEL 02:38:10 Teamperformance coachingathome V1 F (3) 1930
 327 Julien BÉRUARD 02:38:14  V1 H (74) 624
 328 Benoit OLLIVIER 02:38:18 SAONE MONT D OR NATURE SE H (222) 1736
 329 Pietro GRASSI 02:38:19 CUSPO University Club V2 H (14) 1779
 329 Jimmy LEFORT 02:38:19 Les Fléches de Larcher SE H (223) 2437
 331 Pierre BERTON 02:38:21  SE H (224) 1559
 332 Anne-Sophie CHOLLETON 02:38:22  V1 F (4) 612
 333 Michel CASTELLANI 02:38:26  V1 H (75) 864
 333 Franck LAPORTE 02:38:26  V1 H (76) 1103
 335 Nicolas DALMAGRO 02:38:27  SE H (225) 605
 335 Xavier GOUTTEFANGEAS 02:38:27  V1 H (77) 1037
 337 Marine COQUARD 02:38:30  ES F (3) 350
 338 Louis DEFASSIAU 02:38:31  ES H (7) 1330
 339 Benoit ROUX 02:38:33 lyon moutain trail SE H (226) 490
 340 Thomas CHEVALLIER 02:38:35  SE H (227) 1412
 341 Gael HARTER 02:38:38 ND2BR V1 H (78) 342
 342 Bruno BEGARD 02:38:40 ASVEL Triathlon SE H (228) 344
 343 Pierre BOUVIER 02:38:43  SE H (229) 1934
 344 Nicolas DERVAIN 02:38:50  SE H (230) 327
 344 Frederic CADET 02:38:50  V1 H (79) 1193
 346 Frédéric BIARD 02:38:51  V1 H (80) 540
 347 Nadia MONGES 02:38:52 S/L GRENOBLE UC V1 F (5) 1577
 348 Anne-Lise DICHARRY 02:38:58 COQUELICOT 42* SE F (9) 1705
 349 Julie DE LUCA 02:38:59 Abs Saint Galmier SE F (10) 1150
 350 Émilien BADET GUIMERA 02:39:12  SE H (231) 2430
 351 Adrien THEIS 02:39:16 SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 SE H (232) 1638
 352 Jean Charles CHAPUIS 02:39:17  V1 H (81) 2373
 353 Christian CHWASTEK 02:39:18  V1 H (82) 150
 354 Eric LEPLATRE 02:39:22  SE H (233) 461
 355 Denis DEROCHES 02:39:23  SE H (234) 1634
 356 Florent BOUVIER 02:39:25  V1 H (83) 1812
 357 Benoît PARIS 02:39:26  SE H (235) 1564
 358 Alain COTTON 02:39:34 ESL BRON V3 H (1) 134
 359 Emmanuel ISAAC 02:39:35  V1 H (84) 1633
 360 Patrice FROEHLICH 02:39:38 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU V1 H (85) 803
 361 Gwilhem LILI 02:39:39  V1 H (86) 79
 362 Stephane MONY 02:39:40  V1 H (87) 1807
 363 Guillaume BOTTAZ-BOSSON 02:39:41  SE H (236) 338
 364 Bertrand LEYES 02:39:43  SE H (237) 148
 365 Nicolas PLUCHOT 02:39:51  SE H (238) 1505
 366 Erwan SITTLER 02:39:53  SE H (239) 1487
 367 Lucas SABOT 02:39:58  ES H (8) 1031
 368 Hamza ZEBIRI 02:39:59  V1 H (88) 1320
 369 Olivier CANAVELLI 02:40:00  SE H (240) 1580
 370 Guillaume BAURAND 02:40:09  SE H (241) 1919
 371 Antoine COLCOMBET 02:40:11  SE H (242) 438
 372 Frédéric LAROCHE 02:40:12  SE H (243) 1850
 373 Jérémy CLUZEL 02:40:13  V1 H (89) 1842
 374 Loric BREVET 02:40:18 Jogg Attitude SE H (244) 2385
 375 Romain CIEMNIEWSKI 02:40:25  SE H (245) 1355
 376 Charles BASTIDE 02:40:27  SE H (246) 1645
 377 Arnaud SEGARD 02:40:32  SE H (247) 647
 378 Matthieu FACCHIN 02:40:38  SE H (248) 445
 378 Jérémie FACCHIN 02:40:38  V1 H (90) 446
 380 Benoît KRIÉGEL 02:40:49  SE H (249) 1680
 381 Clément CEDIL 02:40:50  SE H (250) 609
 382 Romain DUCLOUX 02:40:53 Kikourou SE H (251) 400
 382 David CICCODICOLA 02:40:53  SE H (252) 1223
 384 Mourad SAHTOUT 02:40:58  SE H (253) 2496
 385 Philip BRETHERTON 02:40:59  V1 H (91) 1369
 386 Dylan CHANTEPIE 02:41:01  SE H (254) 488
 386 Pierre PELLA 02:41:01  SE H (255) 1875
 388 Jeremy ROSE 02:41:10  SE H (256) 2069
 389 Pierrick URREA 02:41:12  SE H (257) 2495
 390 Anthony BURNICHON 02:41:18  SE H (258) 1389
 391 Romain NEVERS 02:41:19  SE H (259) 1370
 391 Anthony MARTEL 02:41:19 Gravity SE H (260) 2476
 393 Clément BUSUTTIL 02:41:24  SE H (261) 325
 394 Laurence STACHOWICZ 02:41:30 C.A.Villemoirieu V2 F (1) 1883
 394 Jean-Yves CORBEL 02:41:30  SE H (262) 2269
 396 Etienne SERMONDADAZ 02:41:35  SE H (263) 364
 397 Sophie MILLOT 02:41:38 US BERRY ATHLETISME V1 F (6) 1628
 398 Olivier LESIMPLE 02:41:42  SE H (264) 486
 399 Christian THIBERT 02:41:43  V3 H (2) 2201
 400 Alexandre CHANTEUR 02:41:48  SE H (265) 1321
 401 Yannick BARBORINI 02:41:49  SE H (266) 1372
 402 Loic LE FLEM 02:41:50  V1 H (92) 1251
 403 Thierry RUET 02:41:52 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN V2 H (15) 366
 404 Olivier DUTEY 02:41:53  SE H (267) 2418
 405 Eric CHAINTREUIL 02:41:55  V1 H (93) 2332
 406 Romain BRUNERIE 02:41:56  SE H (268) 2006
 407 Ewen GUERILLON 02:41:58  SE H (269) 1226
 408 Se FERNANDES 02:42:02  SE F (11) 2470
 409 Aurelien AUDIARD 02:42:03  SE H (270) 852
 409 Alexandre DELOCHE 02:42:03  SE H (271) 2447
 411 Stephane CHEMIN 02:42:04 API TRI V1 H (94) 1093
 412 Nicolas MATAR 02:42:06  SE H (272) 1553
 413 Antoine MANOUVRIER 02:42:09  SE H (273) 526
 414 François FÈVRE 02:42:11  SE H (274) 996
 414 Alexandre GIANOLI 02:42:11  SE H (275) 2213
 416 Rochet SÉBASTIEN 02:42:15  V1 H (95) 1179
 417 Benjamin FRONT 02:42:22  SE H (276) 1510
 418 Romain LOCHON 02:42:24 LUR - KIKOUROU SE H (277) 1797
 419 Denis HECHT 02:42:31  V1 H (96) 1709
 420 Vincent NEVORET 02:42:35  SE H (278) 1501
 421 David FRANCA 02:42:41  V1 H (97) 138
 422 Maxime FLANDRIN 02:42:52  ES H (9) 483
 423 Florian BASTIEN 02:43:00  SE H (279) 1259
 424 Jean-Louis BARD 02:43:06  V1 H (98) 2475
 425 David PICQ 02:43:11  V1 H (99) 1386
 426 Antoine PUGEAT 02:43:12  V1 H (100) 2365
 427 Jean-François MORIVAL 02:43:23  V2 H (16) 472
 427 Benoit CHANTEPERDRIX 02:43:23  V1 H (101) 1236
 429 Mathias LEDUC 02:43:33  SE H (280) 429
 429 Pascal OGIER 02:43:33 TobeSport SE H (281) 983
 431 Robin DUCHIER 02:43:34  SE H (282) 1656
 432 Gilles FOUREL 02:43:39  V1 H (102) 910
 432 Pierre MBIDA 02:43:39  SE H (283) 1215
 434 Eric LOIZON 02:43:41  V2 H (17) 1383
 434 Olivier PASSOT 02:43:41  V1 H (103) 2229
 436 Ivan BUSEK 02:43:46  V1 H (104) 416
 436 Valentin DOUVIER 02:43:46  SE H (284) 1164
 438 Thibaut COUCHOUX 02:43:47  SE H (285) 448
 439 Frederic NACHEF 02:43:50  V1 H (105) 1108
 440 Johanna VERNIER 02:43:51 CRV Triathlon SE F (12) 623
 441 Damien PLOUCHART 02:43:52  SE H (286) 523
 442 Adrien DUFLOT 02:43:54  SE H (287) 542
 443 Estelle RIBE 02:43:57 les bipedes de la vaunage V2 F (2) 470
 444 Christophe MOULIN 02:44:01  SE H (288) 403
 445 Thierry BOULAND 02:44:05 LRC V3 H (3) 1332
 446 Alexandre NOTIN 02:44:07  SE H (289) 2002
 447 Benjamin TESSIER 02:44:15  SE H (290) 2428
 448 Laurent ALEXANDROWICZ 02:44:16  V2 H (18) 469
 449 Frederic FORNELLI 02:44:21  V1 H (106) 1953
 450 Luc CUMINATTO 02:44:23 CBL V1 H (107) 305
 451 Sophie FERRERI 02:44:29 ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON V1 F (7) 1493
 452 Sylvain HYOT 02:44:30 Endurance Shop Dijon V1 H (108) 1354
 453 Manuel MAZET 02:44:33 AS CRS 47 V2 H (19) 2337
 454 Julien CROZIER 02:44:35  SE H (291) 64
 455 Alexis DUCRIN 02:44:39  SE H (292) 2249
 456 Nicolas CASTELLS 02:44:40  V1 H (109) 961
 457 Alexis COMTE 02:44:44 CGI SE H (293) 1635
 458 Laurent TAVERNIER 02:44:51  V1 H (110) 406
 459 Mickaël VITARD 02:44:54  SE H (294) 1485
 460 Ludovic BOUCHET 02:44:57  V2 H (20) 107
 460 Christophe SAUBIN 02:44:57 RANDO TRAIL TREPT V1 H (111) 511
 462 Eric OBATON 02:45:00  V2 H (21) 2014
 463 Guillaume SENECAL 02:45:05  SE H (295) 441
 464 Nora PETER 02:45:06 LYON ATHLETISME* SE F (13) 1331
 465 Alain CHALEAT 02:45:08  V2 H (22) 1177
 466 Jonathan TABUTIN 02:45:09 AS GROUPE SFR SE H (296) 1964
 467 Ludovic KUDELKA 02:45:10  SE H (297) 1145
 468 Tanguy DE LA SERRAZ 02:45:11 Courir à Lyon SE H (298) 537
 469 Frederic BARATHIER 02:45:12 LYON ATHLETISME* V1 H (112) 604
 470 Laurent BLAYON 02:45:14 CASCOL ATHLETISME V2 H (23) 1002
 471 Antoine MOULIN 02:45:17  SE H (299) 371
 472 Pierre-Hugues MOREAU 02:45:18  SE H (300) 369
 473 Marc BRICHARD 02:45:19 kikourou SE H (301) 1728
 474 Mathieu MOULIN 02:45:20  SE H (302) 370
 475 Charles LANGUE 02:45:30  SE H (303) 451
 476 Florent CHAZARENC 02:45:32 TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU V1 H (113) 2250
 477 Gregory DUTILLY 02:45:34  SE H (304) 2386
 478 Paul BONNIAUD 02:45:35  SE H (305) 1963
 479 Laurent SALMON 02:45:38 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A V2 H (24) 2066
 480 Benoit HURET 02:45:47  SE H (306) 2491
 481 Thibaut OUSTRY 02:45:48  SE H (307) 457
 482 Philippe JEANNEL 02:45:53 Pass running n° T302106 V3 H (4) 613
 483 Stephane MOLINARI 02:45:54 la foulée montilienne V1 H (114) 917
 483 Sylvain DULOUNG 02:45:54  SE H (308) 1799
 485 Marouane BENSOUDA 02:45:56  SE H (309) 422
 486 Jabier CARRION 02:45:57  V1 H (115) 1751
 487 Philippe PASSOT 02:46:00  V2 H (25) 1306
 488 Jerome MAUBANT 02:46:07  SE H (310) 1326
 489 Nicolas GROSFILLEY 02:46:09  SE H (311) 602
 490 Bastien MUNOZ 02:46:11 Truite Team SE H (312) 328
 491 Julien PELTIER 02:46:14  SE H (313) 1116
 492 Teva INGRAIN 02:46:16  SE H (314) 2494
 493 Jean Christophe FENOUILLET 02:46:18  V2 H (26) 1477
 494 Fabrice BELLIN 02:46:20 Les Fleches de Larcher SE H (315) 1571
 495 Benoit CHAMBONNET 02:46:27 2fois2cinq V1 H (116) 1720
 496 Quentin MAIGNIEN 02:46:28  SE H (316) 317
 497 Augustin FLAMENT 02:46:30  SE H (317) 2486
 498 Maud LEKIEFFRE 02:46:35  SE F (14) 1428
 498 Geraldine SERT 02:46:35  SE F (15) 1711
 500 Serge HERBER 02:46:37  V1 H (117) 1725
 501 Frederic REMONNAY 02:46:38  V1 H (118) 1001
 501 Jerome BOUZONNET 02:46:38  SE H (318) 2128
 503 Laurent BLANCHARD 02:46:39  V2 H (27) 454
 503 Kevin JACQUIER 02:46:39  SE H (319) 1841
 503 Benjamin VARIOT 02:46:39  SE H (320) 1954
 506 Ophélie DUMAS 02:46:40  SE F (16) 621
 507 Marion FLAMENT 02:46:43  SE F (17) 476
 507 Guillaume JOURDAIN 02:46:43  SE H (321) 3302
 509 Brian BLANCHARD 02:46:44  SE H (322) 512
 510 Franck MOUNIER 02:46:45  V1 H (119) 471
 511 Lyonel RIVOIRE 02:46:48  V1 H (120) 1276
 511 Jean-Philippe CHRISTMANN 02:46:48  SE H (323) 2070
 513 Laurent THIEFFRY 02:46:51  V1 H (121) 1829
 514 Romain ROUSSEL 02:46:52  SE H (324) 425
 514 Cédric EVRAT 02:46:52  V1 H (122) 1152
 516 Loic BRECHE 02:46:55  SE H (325) 129
 517 Eric GUYOMARD 02:46:56 TMC V1 H (123) 123
 518 Damien MAKSYMIW 02:47:00  SE H (326) 1413
 519 Laurent LAPÔTRE 02:47:02 Courir à Lyon V1 H (124) 1944
 520 Julien FONTI 02:47:03  SE H (327) 541
 521 Julien BRUYAT 02:47:05  SE H (328) 1676
 522 Berthillet GEORGES 02:47:07 free run V1 H (125) 1604
 522 Christophe ROBERT DURAND GAILLARD 02:47:07  V1 H (126) 2325
 522 Wandrille GUEDEL 02:47:07  SE H (329) 2479
 525 Patrice ANTERIEUX 02:47:09  V1 H (127) 1865
 526 Vincent ROSNET 02:47:10  V1 H (128) 2209
 527 Alex LAFONT 02:47:15  SE H (330) 126
 528 David COMPAGNONE 02:47:19  SE H (331) 1818
 529 Joris DAGUSÉ 02:47:21  SE H (332) 616
 530 Philippe ENAUD 02:47:22  V2 H (28) 1581
 531 Cedric CARREIRA 02:47:23 ASSP TRIATHLON V1 H (129) 2320
 532 Herve MATHEVET 02:47:24  V2 H (29) 2079
 533 Benjamin CIZEL 02:47:25 Rando Running Besançon SE H (333) 1262
 534 Thierry JOUSSERAND 02:47:28  V1 H (130) 419
 535 Jérémy BASILI 02:47:33  SE H (334) 2339
 536 Wafa DAOUD 02:47:36  V1 H (131) 453
 536 Mathieu LACAM 02:47:36  V1 H (132) 2451
 538 Mathieu BOBIN 02:47:39  SE H (335) 1204
 539 David MARTIN 02:47:43  SE H (336) 1753
 540 Jean PASQUIER--GUILLARD 02:47:44  ES H (10) 1782
 541 Herve TREMOUILLES 02:47:50  V1 H (133) 442
 541 Ronan DEMESLAY 02:47:50 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON SE H (337) 538
 541 Gregorio CABRAL DE BRITO 02:47:50 USM GAGNY V3 H (5) 1255
 544 Vincent RENWICK 02:47:52 STADE FRANCAIS SE H (338) 1767
 545 Gérald AUBOYER 02:47:53  SE H (339) 1863
 546 Bruno REYNAUD 02:47:55  SE H (340) 1825
 547 Bastien PORCHER 02:47:57  SE H (341) 2369
 548 Romain SERVE 02:47:59  SE H (342) 2370
 549 Grégory CIXOUS 02:48:00  SE H (343) 2083
 550 Olivier TOUCAS 02:48:09  SE H (344) 1641
 551 Pascal RICHARD 02:48:13 Compagnie Nationale du Rhône V1 H (134) 2111
 552 Gilles MORET-ES-JEAN 02:48:15  SE H (345) 1133
 552 Jerome BELMONTE 02:48:15  SE H (346) 1853
 554 Simon BOULAI 02:48:22  SE H (347) 643
 555 Karima SAIDOUNI 02:48:26  V1 F (8) 1551
 556 Alexis MONFILLIETTE 02:48:35  SE H (348) 2343
 557 Maxime PALE 02:48:37  ES H (11) 1403
 558 Eric LE BERRE 02:48:38 crv lyon triathlon V1 H (135) 1771
 559 Eric TRATTENERO 02:48:44  SE H (349) 1942
 560 Alain MOLLARD 02:48:46  V2 H (30) 1206
 560 Benoit CHEVILLEY 02:48:46  V1 H (136) 1763
 562 Rémy CASCAIS 02:48:52  V1 H (137) 2130
 563 Mathieu VERNAY 02:48:54  SE H (350) 341
 564 Romain LE CLERE 02:48:57  SE H (351) 984
 565 Valery ATTIGNON 02:49:01 VALESPRYNT SE H (352) 1272
 566 Tanguy BELLOIR 02:49:04  SE H (353) 2457
 567 Thierry DACHET 02:49:07 AMA Renaison V1 H (138) 2234
 568 Pierre CHARNAY 02:49:10 ACAP Pressins V2 H (31) 3261
 569 Thierry BOUVIER 02:49:13  V1 H (139) 1134
 569 Axel SBIHI 02:49:13  SE H (354) 1376
 571 Jean-Francois MICHEL 02:49:15  V2 H (32) 117
 572 Benjamin GILLET 02:49:16 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A V1 H (140) 1747
 573 Pierre FRIZOT 02:49:23  SE H (355) 2361
 574 Jacques GOUDARD 02:49:26  V1 H (141) 1789
 574 Martin WERLEN 02:49:26  SE H (356) 2110
 576 Stanislas BONNET 02:49:28  SE H (357) 1270
 576 Anthony GUTTON 02:49:28  SE H (358) 1495
 578 Guillaume GONZALEZ 02:49:33  SE H (359) 333
 578 Thierry BARNAVON 02:49:33 S/L VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME V3 H (6) 1397
 578 Mickaël ANDRE 02:49:33 La Foulée Muroise V1 H (142) 1873
 581 Didier FANGEAT 02:49:37 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A SE H (360) 1714
 581 Xavier JANIN 02:49:37  V1 H (143) 2419
 583 Charles DELUCENAY 02:49:38  SE H (361) 326
 584 Charlotte ABY 02:49:39  SE F (18) 524
 585 Emmanuel RAMINA 02:49:43  V1 H (144) 72
 586 Damien DHENNIN 02:49:50  SE H (362) 1138
 586 Alexandre ABRAMI 02:49:50  SE H (363) 2462
 588 Pierre BONNET 02:49:51  SE H (364) 2257
 589 Jean Jacques SCHMITT 02:49:52  SE H (365) 628
 589 Gautier BASTIDE 02:49:52  SE H (366) 904
 591 Morgane BILLARD 02:50:02  SE F (19) 1080
 591 Vincent MUSSARD 02:50:02  V1 H (145) 1173
 591 Stéphane ROUSSEAU 02:50:02  V1 H (146) 1566
 591 Julien CIZEAU 02:50:02  SE H (367) 1598
 595 Jean Luc GRAND 02:50:08  V2 H (33) 1078
 596 Pierre-Antoine PITER 02:50:09  SE H (368) 2383
 596 Thibaut CAEL 02:50:09  SE H (369) 2423
 598 Sebastien BENGOCHEA 02:50:10  SE H (370) 460
 598 Guillaume BERTRAND 02:50:10  SE H (371) 629
 598 Quentin FRECON 02:50:10 Tête d Or Runner SE H (372) 2321
 601 Ludovic DUBOIS 02:50:14  SE H (373) 900
 602 Emeric LE BRIS 02:50:16  SE H (374) 1205
 602 Damien BRIAT 02:50:16  V1 H (147) 1409
 604 Emmanuel RIGAUD 02:50:18 So Trail Lyon V1 H (148) 1124
 604 Thomas GASSER 02:50:18 DTEAM SE H (375) 1333
 606 Alexandre DICHARRY 02:50:21 COQUELICOT 42* V1 H (149) 1595
 607 Clément BURELLE 02:50:23  SE H (376) 1119
 608 Michel PORTALLIER 02:50:25  V2 H (34) 2095
 609 Justine ROUVEYROL 02:50:29  SE F (20) 901
 610 Pierrick GUERILLON 02:50:30  V1 H (150) 1225
 611 Helen SCHULTER 02:50:31  SE F (21) 1688
 612 Théo GALISSARD 02:50:46  SE H (377) 1238
 613 Christophe BARIOZ 02:50:51  V1 H (151) 2472
 614 Jean-Baptiste ROBERT 02:50:54  SE H (378) 2356
 615 Christophe PARRACHO 02:50:56  SE H (379) 1406
 616 Cécile BEAUGE 02:50:57 la foulée montilienne SE F (22) 916
 617 Sylvain BERNABÉ 02:50:58  SE H (380) 1055
 618 Boris FABRE 02:51:00 Lyon Running Crew SE H (381) 310
 619 Gilles RUIZ 02:51:03  SE H (382) 1601
 620 Fabrice BARDAN 02:51:08  SE H (383) 1579
 621 Pierre-Alexandre LIMOGES 02:51:10  V1 H (152) 1701
 622 David CARRASCO 02:51:12 AAA DU LYONNAIS SE H (384) 1005
 623 Jean-Pierre FONTAYNE 02:51:13  SE H (385) 409
 623 Gaëtan DEVES 02:51:13  SE H (386) 1136
 625 Mickael RANDRIANA 02:51:17  SE H (387) 1480
 626 Makram ABDELLATIF 02:51:19  SE H (388) 314
 627 Anthony BELARD 02:51:21  SE H (389) 2352
 628 Regis FONLUPT 02:51:24 AAA DU LYONNAIS V1 H (153) 908
 628 Jean-François LAFUT 02:51:24  V2 H (35) 1697
 630 Damien GALLIBOUR 02:51:25  SE H (390) 1341
 631 Amaury AUCAN 02:51:33  SE H (391) 651
 632 Victor POMAT 02:51:34  SE H (392) 1887
 633 Carole CLEMENT 02:51:38 escargots 21 V1 F (9) 1195
 634 Olivier PICHAT 02:51:44  SE H (393) 1379
 635 Matthieu PERRET 02:51:47 escargots 21 SE H (394) 1343
 635 Maxime KATZ 02:51:47  V1 H (154) 1793
 637 Matthieu CANAREZZA 02:51:51  SE H (395) 1361
 638 Manon RICHAND 02:51:58 S/L AL ECHIROLLES SE F (23) 816
 639 Romain JACQUENOD 02:52:03 Cofacredit SE H (396) 349
 639 Mathieu GUILLAUDEAU 02:52:03  SE H (397) 2308
 641 Jean GELAS 02:52:04  SE H (398) 815
 642 Antoine GIBAUD 02:52:05  SE H (399) 1077
 643 Pierre VINCENT 02:52:06  SE H (400) 2245
 644 Rémi VENET 02:52:08  SE H (401) 994
 645 Samuel GARREAU 02:52:11  SE H (402) 2243
 646 Bernard BOULEY 02:52:17 escargots 21 V2 H (36) 918
 647 Virgile BERTIN 02:52:22 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS V1 H (155) 1359
 648 Richard SALAS 02:52:23  V2 H (37) 421
 649 Jean-Yves PARMANTIER 02:52:24  V1 H (156) 1927
 650 David KADOUS 02:52:25  V2 H (38) 1610
 651 Cedric CHAUDET 02:52:28  V1 H (157) 1244
 652 Laurent SARRAT 02:52:32  V1 H (158) 1350
 653 Romain BENOIT 02:52:33  SE H (403) 1573
 654 Frédéric MINODIER 02:52:36  V1 H (159) 1474
 655 Alexis COLIN 02:52:38  SE H (404) 2449
 656 Anne Lise DESJACQUES 02:52:41 trail club de provence SE F (24) 968
 656 Julien PETIT 02:52:41  SE H (405) 2133
 658 Jeremy ROUX GARCIA 02:52:43  SE H (406) 2408
 659 Olivier ASPILLAGA 02:52:45  V1 H (160) 1271
 660 Maxime HEDELIUS 02:52:50  SE H (407) 131
 660 Patrick TRINQUIER 02:52:50  V2 H (39) 1616
 662 Stephane LELIEVRE 02:52:51  V1 H (161) 610
 663 Thibaut PERRIN 02:52:57  ES H (12) 2312
 664 Philippe MONTEIX 02:52:58 EA MACON V3 H (7) 823
 664 Johan DELANGLE 02:52:58  SE H (408) 1076
 664 Tristan BELIER 02:52:58  V1 H (162) 1264
 664 Frédéric DELAMARE 02:52:58  V1 H (163) 2400
 668 Nicolas CHARRIER 02:53:02  SE H (409) 2436
 669 Pierre GOUDET 02:53:03 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* V1 H (164) 475
 670 Julie CUYNET 02:53:08 S/L AC PONTARLIER / DSA Pontarlier SE F (25) 346
 671 Adrien GONTERO 02:53:10  SE H (410) 158
 671 Marion RUFFIER 02:53:10 DSA Pontarlier SE F (26) 347
 673 Mathias HUCHER 02:53:15  V1 H (165) 436
 674 Jean-Sebastien RICARD 02:53:23  V1 H (166) 1151
 674 Clara LAGRANGE 02:53:23  SE F (27) 1344
 676 Patrice SIZABUIRE 02:53:24 ASC Mionnay V2 H (40) 1314
 676 Pierre-Charles TINAT 02:53:24  SE H (411) 2402
 678 Thomas ORENES 02:53:28 CASCOL ATHLETISME SE H (412) 871
 679 Laurent BONETTO 02:53:29  V1 H (167) 1040
 680 Loic PIERROT 02:53:31  SE H (413) 1775
 680 Pierre-Louis WATISSE 02:53:31  SE H (414) 1810
 682 Cedric CHASSIGNEUX 02:53:39  SE H (415) 514
 683 Audrey GUIGUITANT 02:53:42  V1 F (10) 1960
 684 Julien BARBERAN 02:53:46  SE H (416) 1809
 685 Florian VINAUGER 02:53:48  SE H (417) 1008
 686 Jean-Pierre CARAMONTOS 02:53:57 ASPTT VALENCE V2 H (41) 1374
 687 Norbert DUPUY 02:53:58 Pro a pro V2 H (42) 2331
 688 Camille SIMONDON 02:53:59  SE H (418) 1643
 689 Cyrille LEFEBVRE 02:54:03  V1 H (168) 534
 690 Eric IRLES 02:54:04  V1 H (169) 851
 691 Philippe IHUEL 02:54:07  SE H (419) 87
 692 Clément ZANELLATO 02:54:08  SE H (420) 1084
 693 Sébastien GENDRE 02:54:10  SE H (421) 2010
 694 Mathieu FOURNION 02:54:14  ES H (13) 439
 694 Baptiste PRIVÉ 02:54:14  SE H (422) 879
 696 Hassan ALAMI MCHICHI 02:54:17  SE H (423) 410
 697 Clément PESENTI 02:54:24 Olympique Villeurbanne SE H (424) 1781
 698 Sylvain MOUCOT 02:54:26  SE H (425) 106
 699 Laurent FOURNIER 02:54:28  V1 H (170) 1126
 700 Laurent FEIX 02:54:31  V1 H (171) 952
 701 Stephane PERRIN 02:54:33  SE H (426) 119
 702 Céline BONNETAIN 02:54:35  V1 F (11) 339
 702 Guillaume LOCATELLI 02:54:35  SE H (427) 1563
 704 Nicolas GAVILLON 02:54:36  V1 H (172) 987
 705 Nicolas CHAMPION 02:54:39  V2 H (43) 1855
 706 Damien RAVIER 02:54:41 Foulée Muroise SE H (428) 2485
 707 David COUDERCHON 02:54:46 LA FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE V1 H (173) 1158
 708 Charles MARTIN 02:54:47  SE H (429) 997
 709 Gregory NAITAOUDIA 02:54:50  SE H (430) 1288
 710 Gabriel SOUPLY 02:54:57  SE H (431) 361
 710 Aurélie THIMON 02:54:57  SE F (28) 2379
 710 Sylvie GIUBEAU 02:54:57  V1 F (12) 2489
 713 Jean-Baptiste DEPARDON 02:54:59  SE H (432) 1154
 714 Jonathan RUMEAU 02:55:01  SE H (433) 1089
 715 Jerome BARD 02:55:03  V1 H (174) 1159
 715 Hugo EMONET 02:55:03  SE H (434) 2108
 717 Laurent BALLEREAU 02:55:04  V1 H (175) 2344
 718 Alexandre RONGIER 02:55:06  SE H (435) 2123
 719 Damien BONETTO 02:55:09  ES H (14) 1039
 719 Diane EXPOSITO 02:55:09 Adidas Runner la Villette SE F (29) 2478
 721 Mathieu TEMPO 02:55:12  SE H (436) 1639
 722 Melissa PHILIS 02:55:13 la foulée montilienne SE F (30) 915
 722 Christophe BOURINET 02:55:13  V1 H (176) 1237
 722 David GUIO 02:55:13  V1 H (177) 1617
 725 Jean-Baptiste MIGUET 02:55:14  V1 H (178) 813
 725 Alban GUIBERT 02:55:14  SE H (437) 1082
 727 Luc GONTERO 02:55:19 COURSE A PIED BUGEY V1 H (179) 1499
 728 Mathieu JOLY 02:55:22  SE H (438) 1803
 729 Francois LOMBARD 02:55:23  SE H (439) 2007
 730 Anthony DE BARROS 02:55:35  SE H (440) 2086
 731 Xavier ROUSSEAU 02:55:37  SE H (441) 1636
 732 Mathieu LE GOFF 02:55:49  SE H (442) 2330
 733 Alexandre REA 02:55:51  SE H (443) 492
 734 Cecile GACHON 02:55:53  SE F (31) 2342
 735 Christophe EBERSWEILER 02:55:55  V2 H (44) 69
 735 Damien BAUDIN 02:55:55  V1 H (180) 518
 737 Jean-Luc MINGUY 02:56:00 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A V2 H (45) 1640
 737 Peter MELCHIOR 02:56:00  V1 H (181) 2421
 739 Yoann DURAND 02:56:04  V1 H (182) 1387
 740 Guillaume DAUMALIN 02:56:05  SE H (444) 1202
 741 Nadine Sophie CHOUIDIRA MERLIN 02:56:06  V2 F (3) 98
 742 Pierre-Alain AMELON 02:56:15 Team Normal Runner SE H (445) 358
 742 Arnaud SEVE 02:56:15  SE H (446) 641
 744 Franck BONNET 02:56:19  V2 H (46) 1180
 744 Xavier FONROSE 02:56:19  V1 H (183) 1282
 746 Nicolas MARTINET 02:56:24  SE H (447) 999
 747 Alain PECHARD 02:56:30  V1 H (184) 321
 747 Adrien GIRARD 02:56:30  SE H (448) 1269
 749 Nicolas GENDRAULT 02:56:32  V1 H (185) 1034
 749 Sylvain GIRAUD 02:56:32  V1 H (186) 1625
 751 Mathieu CASSIERR 02:56:33  SE H (449) 323
 752 Gary GERBET 02:56:36  SE H (450) 1111
 753 Kevin CLAVIER 02:56:47  SE H (451) 368
 754 Sebastien VIRET 02:56:48  V1 H (187) 1041
 755 Mohamed EL YAALAOUI 02:56:49  SE H (452) 801
 755 Michael GOURDY 02:56:49 ASVEL TRI SE H (453) 2098
 757 Laura NALLET 02:56:52 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* SE F (32) 1882
 758 Nadia PICHAVANT 02:56:55  SE F (33) 1843
 759 Vincent PROFICHET 02:56:58 LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS V2 H (47) 1593
 760 Pascal JANIAUD 02:57:04 acd draveil V2 H (48) 373
 760 Laurent BIDAULT 02:57:04 St Romain de Jalionas V1 H (188) 2047
 762 Michael D’HORDAIN 02:57:08  V1 H (189) 1764
 763 Michel ALONSO 02:57:11  V2 H (49) 1631
 764 Eddy MEUNIER 02:57:13  SE H (454) 1211
 765 Cyril GREGNAC 02:57:14  V1 H (190) 971
 766 François JOLY 02:57:15  V2 H (50) 2410
 767 Nicolas SIMON 02:57:16  SE H (455) 1814
 768 Brice SANCHEZ 02:57:17 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* SE H (456) 1498
 769 Philippe VIGNAUD 02:57:18  SE H (457) 1131
 769 Christophe PERIN 02:57:18  V1 H (191) 2131
 771 Marco GONCALVES 02:57:19  V1 H (192) 913
 771 Jean Christophe MICHALLET 02:57:19 Laisse courir V1 H (193) 1112
 773 Josselin LE GUENNEC 02:57:21  SE H (458) 322
 773 Adrien MATTON 02:57:21  SE H (459) 1263
 775 Matile ANDRE 02:57:23  V1 H (194) 1109
 776 Benedicte FAUSTIN 02:57:29 RC VICHY SE F (34) 1254
 777 Christian FOUREL 02:57:30  V2 H (51) 1036
 778 Marcel ALONSO 02:57:31  V2 H (52) 1024
 779 Johan BECKER 02:57:40  SE H (460) 1382
 780 Frédéric MONDON 02:57:41  V1 H (195) 2265
 781 Richard OHAYON 02:57:43 SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 V2 H (53) 1010
 782 Maxime ESPI 02:57:44  SE H (461) 1585
 783 Robin METRAL 02:57:45  SE H (462) 1722
 784 Stéphane BRUGIROUX 02:57:46 AS BP V1 H (196) 903
 785 Didier GRIZARD 02:57:50 CouriraLyon V1 H (197) 1666
 786 Bertrand MARTI 02:57:52  SE H (463) 1319
 787 Fabrice CONTE 02:57:58  SE H (464) 966
 788 Emmanuel DERUAZ 02:58:00  V2 H (54) 430
 789 Christophe MORAND 02:58:06 Traileurs du Mont-Soufflard V2 F (4) 1769
 790 Philippe RIVIERE 02:58:10  V2 H (55) 2087
 791 Joris BACCINO 02:58:17  SE H (465) 2221
 792 Franck LAGARDE 02:58:21  SE H (466) 2232
 792 Bertrand DEDENIS 02:58:21  V1 H (198) 2442
 794 Gregoire BONNET 02:58:24  ES H (15) 525
 795 Guillaume PAILLISSE 02:58:27  SE H (467) 530
 796 Eric GODEFROY 02:58:30  ES H (16) 503
 797 Mathieu VIALLARD 02:58:31  SE H (468) 65
 798 Eric TOCQUEVILLE 02:58:32 LETRACEURS V1 H (199) 1851
 799 Jean MALURET 02:58:33  V2 H (56) 1935
 800 Guillaume CHARRIER 02:58:37  V2 H (57) 1004
 801 Sebastien DURANTET 02:58:43  SE H (469) 970
 801 Pierre-Charles LAFOND 02:58:43  V2 H (58) 2224
 803 Elie GARCIA 02:58:46  V1 H (200) 105
 804 Sebastien BROCHET 02:58:51  SE H (470) 1366
 805 Julien CARAUX 02:58:52  V1 H (201) 163
 805 Stanislas FALAISE 02:58:52  SE H (471) 1749
 807 Christian BOURBON 02:58:53 ARSL ROCHE V3 H (8) 2439
 808 Sandrine LEBORNE 02:58:55  V1 F (13) 380
 808 Gerald FESQUET 02:58:55  V1 H (202) 1184
 810 Guillaume DUSSUYER 02:58:56  ES H (17) 1362
 811 Chantal RAYNAUD 02:58:57 RC VICHY V2 F (5) 1405
 812 Frédéric VACHER 02:58:58  V2 H (59) 332
 812 Louis CHASTENET 02:58:58  SE H (472) 1327
 814 Sebastien REGLEY 02:59:01  SE H (473) 1661
 814 Johanna JORDAN-MEILLE 02:59:01  SE F (35) 1683
 816 Vincent PAPOT 02:59:03 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ V2 H (60) 111
 817 Laurent LEMAIRE 02:59:05  V2 H (61) 1245
 818 Arnaud MONIN 02:59:06  V1 H (203) 2118
 819 Gérard DAMOUR 02:59:10  V2 H (62) 1424
 820 Stanislas QUENON 02:59:12 oullins triathlon SE H (474) 1718
 820 Justine VEYRET 02:59:12  SE F (36) 2417
 822 Sebastien DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:13 Pompiers de Paris SE H (475) 85
 823 Marc DUHAMEL 02:59:18 CAV COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU V2 H (63) 649
 824 Frederic COCHENNEC 02:59:22 So Trail Lyon V1 H (204) 1655
 825 Pauline VEILLEROT 02:59:26  SE F (37) 1506
 826 Donald LAURENT 02:59:27  V1 H (205) 2360
 827 Laurent GIRAUD 02:59:32  SE H (476) 229
 828 Sophie BONY 02:59:42 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON V2 F (6) 2202
 829 Shih Yuan FANG 02:59:44 CSA - club sportif et artistique armee de terre V1 H (206) 1567
 829 Damien NIBAUDEAU 02:59:44 AS vouill? 86 V1 H (207) 1644
 831 Cyril PAILLET 02:59:48  V1 H (208) 1268
 832 Marjorie LANOE 02:59:50  SE F (38) 1249
 833 Biarnes BENOIT 02:59:51 Bourg en bresse triathlon SE H (477) 139
 833 Frederic LANOE 02:59:51  V1 H (209) 1250
 835 Jeremy DUFOUR 02:59:53  SE H (478) 2004
 836 Gaetan LEVRAT 02:59:56  SE H (479) 1048
 837 Zigmann VALENTINE 02:59:57  ES F (4) 1038
 838 Féthri FATMI 02:59:58  V1 H (210) 1603
 839 Sylvain DEROCH 03:00:02 rock & run V1 H (211) 962
 840 Christophe VIVIEN 03:00:08  V1 H (212) 1170
 841 Gwenaelle GRALL 03:00:14  SE F (39) 1186
 842 Victor GARRAUD 03:00:16  SE H (480) 1185
 843 Yvan MERMET-BOUVIER 03:00:18  V1 H (213) 1346
 844 Cyrille ECHARDOUR 03:00:19  V1 H (214) 1407
 845 François GUEYFFIER 03:00:20  V2 H (64) 2068
 846 Eric CHAFFANEL 03:00:26  SE H (481) 853
 847 Mathilde COTTET-EMARD 03:00:28  SE F (40) 1247
 848 Julien MASSON 03:00:32  V1 H (215) 484
 849 Gérald BLANCO-GOMEZ 03:00:34  SE H (482) 2222
 850 Dominique MORAN 03:00:37  V2 H (65) 906
 851 Mohamed ABDELHAFID 03:00:38  SE H (483) 977
 852 Grégoire BASSE 03:00:39  V1 H (216) 808
 853 Bazin JULIEN 03:00:53  SE H (484) 1730
 854 Michel COULON 03:00:55 S/L ASF-USO NEVERS V2 H (66) 1819
 855 Xavier LA SALMONIE 03:00:56  SE H (485) 1642
 855 Audric MAZZIETTI 03:00:56  SE H (486) 1682
 857 Frédéric FERNANDEZ 03:00:57  V1 H (217) 549
 858 Antonin LOVETT 03:00:59  SE H (487) 1087
 859 Vincent LELIEVRE 03:01:00  SE H (488) 1754
 860 Marc HARIBOU 03:01:01  V1 H (218) 499
 861 Florent SERRA 03:01:04  SE H (489) 1886
 862 Yann TRACOULAT 03:01:05  SE H (490) 1229
 862 Adrien BOISSY 03:01:05  ES H (18) 2094
 864 Marc TABOURET 03:01:11  SE H (491) 1127
 864 Fabien JULLIA 03:01:11  SE H (492) 1949
 866 Olivier CALLONNEC 03:01:15  V2 H (67) 481
 867 Arnaud TUFFERY 03:01:22 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES SE H (493) 1496
 868 Boris PAULME 03:01:26  SE H (494) 70
 869 Thomas PLEAU-PISON 03:01:34 SO TRAIL LYON SE H (495) 1328
 870 Pierrick SAILLARD 03:01:35  SE H (496) 1069
 871 Jeremy VUILLON 03:01:36 Team Two Finish SE H (497) 414
 871 Laurent MANGIN 03:01:36  V1 H (219) 1049
 871 Nicolas PHALIPPON 03:01:36  V1 F (14) 2267
 874 Jean-Claude CARRET 03:01:37  SE H (498) 1835
 875 Fabien DIARD 03:01:38  SE H (499) 2247
 876 Christophe CHAUVIN 03:01:39  V1 H (220) 2366
 877 Herve MARTEL 03:01:41 gravity V1 H (221) 2324
 878 Vincent ROTA 03:01:43  SE H (500) 1329
 879 Romain TREVISIOL 03:01:45  SE H (501) 807
 880 Thibault KUMMETAT 03:01:49  ES H (19) 1043
 881 Pascal URREA 03:01:50  V2 H (68) 2358
 882 Raphael GOUY 03:01:57 ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON V1 H (222) 1373
 883 Laurence BLOUIN 03:01:58  V2 F (7) 2336
 884 Erwin DEMKO 03:02:06 Team VTT VCA-Anjos SE H (502) 1156
 885 Christophe DEHAIS 03:02:08  SE H (503) 120
 886 Louis REY 03:02:19  ES H (20) 1744
 887 Pierre GILLET 03:02:22  SE H (504) 2093
 888 Justine SCHARFF 03:02:24 AAA DU LYONNAIS SE F (41) 618
 889 Olivier TINEL 03:02:25  V1 H (223) 1795
 890 Laurent MIALON 03:02:41  SE H (505) 1258
 891 David SAUZEA 03:02:42  SE H (506) 1732
 892 Jean-Pierre AUBRY 03:02:43  V1 H (224) 606
 892 Eric BRICE 03:02:43 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON V2 H (69) 1009
 892 Fabien RAMEAU 03:02:43  SE H (507) 1507
 895 Pascale EBNER 03:02:46 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE V2 F (8) 1097
 896 Nicolas LUGAND 03:02:48 ASICSFrontrunner SE H (508) 312
 897 Arnaud CIMIER 03:02:52  SE H (509) 2487
 898 Thierry COQUAZ 03:02:55 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* V2 H (70) 357
 899 Mary-Pierre THIERY 03:03:00  V1 H (225) 1213
 900 Philippe DE FARIA 03:03:04  V1 H (226) 1274
 901 Sylvestre PAQUIER-KERN 03:03:05  SE H (510) 1878
 902 Philippe GILBERT 03:03:09 Laisse Courir V2 H (71) 2104
 903 Vincent FUCHS 03:03:13 Oullins triathlon SE H (511) 985
 904 Duncan BRADY 03:03:19  V1 H (227) 1279
 905 Emmanuel HUGON 03:03:26  SE H (512) 459
 906 Fabien BEAUMONT 03:03:27 Town To Trail V1 H (228) 1654
 907 Marie GONZAGA 03:03:31  V2 F (9) 73
 908 Arnaud DE ROCHEGONDE 03:03:35  V1 H (229) 1018
 909 Romain RISSOAN 03:03:37  SE H (513) 1053
 910 Rémi BAZIN 03:03:39  SE H (514) 1874
 911 Robert COCHARD 03:03:48  V2 H (72) 919
 912 Philippe RAVOUX 03:03:49  V2 H (73) 1309
 913 Nicolas GAUDIN 03:03:51 Team Truite SE H (515) 2459
 914 Sylvain MAESTRI 03:03:57 Team Andros Fruits Pressés SE H (516) 2349
 915 Christophe NOWICKI 03:03:58  SE H (517) 1317
 916 Odile EQUINET 03:04:02  V2 F (10) 1745
 917 Philippe MOREAU 03:04:03  V1 H (230) 1182
 918 Laurent GARCIA 03:04:06  V2 H (74) 1669
 919 Magali GRAZIA 03:04:15  V1 F (15) 2261
 920 Jean-Gabriel MUSA 03:04:18  SE H (518) 1020
 921 Maud PERIDY 03:04:19 Les Flèches de Larcher SE F (42) 1569
 922 Bruno CARDONNA 03:04:25  V2 H (75) 135
 923 Frederic REYMOND 03:04:27  V1 H (231) 2354
 923 Fernand ALVES 03:04:27  V1 H (232) 2355
 925 Sébastien FOSSET 03:04:31  V1 H (233) 2488
 926 Anne BELLANCE 03:04:33  V2 F (11) 63
 927 Pierre-Etienne PARIS 03:04:34  SE H (519) 1586
 927 Pierre BALIGAND 03:04:34  SE H (520) 2458
 929 Fabien DECUNG 03:04:37  SE H (521) 882
 930 Nicolas LE GARFF 03:04:38  SE H (522) 2090
 931 Romain TAMBUZZO 03:04:42  SE H (523) 92
 932 Frédéric BATORI 03:04:44  V2 H (76) 969
 933 Come DUCLOS 03:04:45  SE H (524) 467
 934 Nicolas LAGASSE 03:04:46  SE H (525) 91
 935 Baptiste FERAILLE 03:04:47  V1 H (234) 464
 936 Antoine HACQUARD 03:04:48  SE H (526) 858
 937 Jérôme ALLAGNAT 03:04:49  V1 H (235) 877
 938 Maxime TRESCAZES 03:04:50  SE H (527) 1023
 939 Cindy PERAT 03:04:51  SE F (43) 967
 939 Norbert GONCALVES 03:04:51 pompier drome V2 H (77) 1322
 941 Stephane VICTOROFF 03:04:54  V1 H (236) 925
 942 Lyonnel ROY 03:04:55  V1 H (237) 862
 942 Gérald BLAIN 03:04:55 pompier drome V3 H (9) 1768
 944 Sébastien ROCHE 03:04:59  SE H (528) 1025
 945 Laurent LECOEUR 03:05:06  V1 H (238) 408
 946 Mathieu ROBERT 03:05:08  SE H (529) 516
 946 Xavier RIVOAL 03:05:08  SE H (530) 1831
 946 Marc DUBREMETZ 03:05:08  V1 H (239) 2258
 949 Alain BURGOS 03:05:10  V2 H (78) 515
 950 Aurelien MEYET 03:05:12 AS MERIAL/BOEHRINGER SE H (531) 424
 951 Sabrina SZNAK 03:05:13  SE F (44) 2453
 952 Myriam CERVERA 03:05:14 AS MERIAL/BOEHRINGER SE F (45) 423
 953 Lucas GROLEAZ 03:05:28  SE H (532) 1399
 953 Alexis DUCAROUGE 03:05:28  SE H (533) 1400
 955 Nicolas CHEREL 03:05:30  SE H (534) 202
 956 Nicolas GAROFLID 03:05:32  V3 H (10) 627
 957 Benoit SANTONI 03:05:38  SE H (535) 301
 958 Virginie DURAND 03:05:42  SE F (46) 1308
 959 Berenger SEVEYRAC 03:05:43  SE H (536) 2345
 960 Etienne VERGNAUD 03:05:44  SE H (537) 2477
 961 Romain DELORME 03:05:45  SE H (538) 2270
 962 Jérôme BAPTENDIER 03:05:52  V1 H (240) 909
 963 Simon SAWAYA 03:05:57  SE H (539) 1606
 964 Bertrand BOYER 03:05:59  V1 H (241) 1805
 965 Rémi POULAIN 03:06:04 CRV LYON TRIATHLON V1 H (242) 145
 965 Karine PILOT 03:06:04 courir a lyon V1 F (16) 1176
 965 Amaury BRESSAND 03:06:04  V1 H (243) 1755
 968 Nicolas BROIZAT 03:06:06  V1 H (244) 157
 969 Romain COMPARIN 03:06:14  SE H (540) 929
 969 Lassaigne JEAN BAPTISTE 03:06:14  SE H (541) 1183
 971 Corentin PEREIRA 03:06:21  SE H (542) 71
 972 Dominique CARTHE 03:06:27 ROANNE TRIATHLON V1 H (245) 814
 973 Nicolas GAUDIAU 03:06:31  SE H (543) 118
 974 Gaétan PERRIN 03:06:32  SE H (544) 2112
 975 Pauline ESPI 03:06:33  SE F (47) 115
 975 Pierre MOLARD 03:06:33 MGT V1 H (246) 2263
 977 Jeremy POIRSON 03:06:34  SE H (545) 1125
 978 Amadys CASTANIER 03:06:37 Raid Hannibal SE H (546) 504
 978 Nicolas MILLE 03:06:37  SE H (547) 1687
 980 Arnaud BEZARD 03:06:38  SE F (48) 1434
 980 Edouard BERTRAND 03:06:38  SE H (548) 1694
 982 Marie HENOCQ 03:06:39  ES F (5) 505
 983 Jérôme SOURMAIL 03:06:41  V1 H (247) 1740
 984 Carine LECLERCQ 03:06:49  SE F (49) 94
 984 Romain BOURRINET 03:06:49  SE H (549) 1844
 986 Yves MORAWECK 03:06:50  V2 H (79) 1727
 987 David CUESTA 03:06:59  V1 H (248) 1765
 988 Sophie MARQUES 03:07:06  SE F (50) 993
 988 Bertrand TERRADE 03:07:06 Fouilla Family SE H (550) 1478
 990 Sébastien AUFRANC 03:07:07 AS Dolphin SE H (551) 1904
 991 Jérôme PERRET 03:07:09  V1 H (249) 1939
 992 Pierre DE CREMOUX 03:07:11  V1 H (250) 954
 993 Frederic GUYMARD 03:07:15  SE H (552) 458
 994 Julien FAAD 03:07:16 CVT JTEKT V1 H (251) 1483
 995 Simon BARRAL 03:07:17 Pro à Pro SE H (553) 1062
 996 Georges FLACHAT 03:07:27  V2 H (80) 449
 996 Jessica MARTONE 03:07:27  SE F (51) 878
 998 Christophe CORBILLON 03:07:31  V1 H (252) 2114
 999 Alexandre BREERETTE 03:07:33  V1 H (253) 351
 1000 Sébastien TRUEL 03:07:35  SE H (554) 2483
 1001 Fabien BARE 03:07:37  SE H (555) 2251
 1002 Olivier VEYRET 03:07:43  V1 H (254) 1058
 1003 Fabien THIBAUT 03:07:44  SE H (556) 1491
 1004 Maxime GIOE 03:07:45 LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A V2 H (81) 1917
 1004 Nicolas ROSIER 03:07:45  SE H (557) 2490
 1006 Thierry PINGEON 03:07:46 Courir A Lyon V1 H (255) 1194
 1007 Thomas CHARPIN 03:07:48  SE H (558) 1503
 1008 Mathieu VAN HAESEBROECK 03:07:51 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* V1 H (256) 494
 1008 Sébastien BAUDET 03:07:51  SE H (559) 2338
 1010 David CHONG 03:07:57  SE H (560) 1470
 1010 Nicolas WICQUART 03:07:57  ES H (21) 2426
 1010 Kim FLORENTIN 03:07:57  SE H (561) 2438
 1013 Henry LOISEAU 03:08:00  SE H (562) 1230
 1014 Christophe ROLET 03:08:01  V1 H (257) 951
 1014 Sebastien HAMPARTZOUMIAN 03:08:01  V1 H (258) 1620
 1014 Marc BARBIER 03:08:01  SE H (563) 1959
 1017 Alexandre REBIFFE 03:08:09 Raid Nature Butry SE H (564) 998
 1017 Pierre MARCEL 03:08:09  V2 H (82) 1107
 1019 Tanguy LAGRANGE 03:08:10 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB SE H (565) 2223
 1020 Cedric MEGRI 03:08:11  SE H (566) 1802
 1020 Maxime ANDRIEUX 03:08:11  SE H (567) 2011
 1022 Mathieu THIBAUT 03:08:12  SE H (568) 1492
 1023 Patrick RUBI 03:08:18 Raids Eurosportifs Brignais V2 H (83) 1741
 1024 Clément ROBERT 03:08:19  SE H (569) 2264
 1025 Valérie LIENARD 03:08:23  V2 F (12) 1432
 1026 Julien BON 03:08:24  SE H (570) 1675
 1027 Laurent BRAS 03:08:26 DRAGUIGNAN UC SE H (571) 1734
 1028 Jean-Baptiste PAILLER 03:08:27  SE H (572) 367
 1029 Michel HUMBLOT 03:08:32  V1 H (259) 991
 1030 François-Xavier HENRY 03:08:33  SE H (573) 431
 1031 Dominique VILLA 03:08:34  V2 F (13) 907
 1032 Fabrice DUMAS 03:08:37  V1 H (260) 611
 1033 Anne-Camille GARREAU 03:08:39  SE F (52) 1957
 1034 Jules POURIEL 03:08:40  SE H (574) 1591
 1035 Sébastien TOMBARELLO 03:08:46  SE H (575) 1032
 1036 Stéphane BARRIER 03:08:48  V1 H (261) 1074
 1037 Pierre LOHEAC 03:08:49  V1 H (262) 318
 1038 Patrick ROUSSEAU 03:08:53 ASC BALAN V2 H (84) 1260
 1038 Joce BLANC 03:08:53  V1 H (263) 2406
 1040 Alain DAFRI 03:08:54  V2 H (85) 7391
 1041 Nicolas BERTHEZENE 03:08:55  V1 H (264) 955
 1042 Salim GUENFOUD 03:08:57  SE H (576) 151
 1042 Nicolas VANANDRUEL 03:08:57  V1 H (265) 1201
 1044 Christophe DALLA COSTA 03:08:58 Cru Chapellois V1 H (266) 1632
 1045 Baptiste FADDA 03:09:00  SE H (577) 1099
 1045 Michael PIFFRET 03:09:00  SE H (578) 1162
 1047 Mehdi OVISE 03:09:02  SE H (579) 986
 1047 Edouard CHADAN 03:09:02  SE H (580) 1430
 1049 Arnaud VENET 03:09:15  SE H (581) 1672
 1050 Claude VIRGA 03:09:18  V2 H (86) 1486
 1051 Marlene PERRET 03:09:19  V1 F (17) 1172
 1052 Joris ACHARD 03:09:21  SE H (582) 308
 1053 Jean Claude PUJOL 03:09:29  V3 H (11) 861
 1054 Clément SECCO 03:09:31  SE H (583) 2121
 1055 Cédric MALANDAIN 03:09:35  SE H (584) 1568
 1056 Pierrick GRANDJER 03:09:39  SE H (585) 456
 1057 Emmanuel CAMBRON 03:09:42 AJT Val de Saône V1 H (267) 1028
 1057 Julien HELLY 03:09:42  SE H (586) 1030
 1059 Julien PASCAL 03:09:44  SE H (587) 1287
 1059 Mehdi AFATHI 03:09:44  SE H (588) 1846
 1061 Cedric GELY 03:09:49  V1 H (268) 1494
 1062 Virginie RIEU 03:09:56  V1 F (18) 1946
 1063 Raphael MARY 03:10:00  V1 H (269) 1232
 1063 Fabien TAMAGNAN 03:10:00 Olympique de la Pomponette SE H (589) 1780
 1065 Stéphane LORIN 03:10:03  SE H (590) 2463
 1066 Anne -Cécile OLEART 03:10:04  V1 F (19) 1072
 1067 Grégory MIJNO 03:10:08  SE H (591) 405
 1068 Dimitri GOUSSEF 03:10:13 COURSE A PIED BUGEY SE H (592) 1047
 1069 Rodolphe JACQUEMET 03:10:14 Grand fond Bressan V1 H (270) 1052
 1070 Etienne REVEILLER 03:10:15 COURSE A PIED BUGEY V1 H (271) 1371
 1070 Didier PERDRIX 03:10:15  V1 H (272) 1862
 1072 Guy GROSBOIS 03:10:23  V3 H (12) 1398
 1073 Patrick BENO 03:10:24  V2 H (87) 1777
 1074 Alain QUEMIN 03:10:33  V2 H (88) 1787
 1075 Yann CHICOT 03:10:34  V1 H (273) 2109
 1076 Jean-Philippe GRAND 03:10:35  SE H (593) 1719
 1077 David VIAL 03:10:37  V1 H (274) 1067
 1078 Cyprien JOUVE 03:10:38  SE H (594) 1129
 1079 Nicolas DUPRE 03:10:54 Lyon Athlétisme V1 H (275) 1931
 1080 ??? ??? 03:10:55  SE H (595) 1044
 1081 Bernard BELLEC 03:10:56  V1 H (276) 1678
 1082 Sylvain RANSON 03:10:57  V1 H (277) 155
 1083 Anne LAMBERT 03:11:00  V1 F (20) 1146
 1084 Sebastien DEVEZA 03:11:02  SE H (596) 1061
 1085 Antoine POUSSEUR 03:11:12  SE H (597) 1429
 1086 Vincent CHATAIN 03:11:28 Usson Sport Nature - Association Eurecah V1 H (278) 2348
 1087 Olivier DEMURE 03:11:32 La lune V1 H (279) 153
 1088 Camille GARNIER 03:11:35  V1 H (280) 1885
 1088 Emmanuel RAFFIN 03:11:35  V1 H (281) 2071
 1090 Patricia DOURAGUIA 03:11:39  V1 F (21) 1758
 1091 Yann FAYOLLAT 03:11:41  V1 H (282) 1864
 1092 Robin DELMOURE 03:11:47  ES H (22) 203
 1092 Christian DELMOURE 03:11:47  V2 H (89) 204
 1094 Antoine GARMIER 03:11:53  SE H (598) 2448
 1095 Damien PEREIRA 03:12:09  SE H (599) 1324
 1095 Patrick AUVRAY 03:12:09 CORPS V3 H (13) 1422
 1097 Kseniya DOLGANOVA 03:12:10  SE F (53) 2427
 1098 Marie Laure MERLE 03:12:14  V1 F (22) 1384
 1099 Cyril CHOUKROUN 03:12:19 Breaking bad runner V1 H (283) 927
 1100 Marc HAMAMI 03:12:20 Tobesport V1 H (284) 1962
 1101 Franck EYMARON 03:12:21  V1 H (285) 1881
 1102 Fanny BAROU 03:12:25  SE F (54) 1808
 1103 David FROBERT 03:12:27  V1 H (286) 1144
 1103 Rémy LENOIR 03:12:27  SE H (600) 2468
 1105 Jean-Philippe BURILLON 03:12:28 ROUTE109 V2 H (90) 1822
 1106 Yoann MAINGON 03:12:30 Aras Corp SE H (601) 2256
 1107 Faouzi BOUNAAS 03:12:35  V1 H (287) 54
 1108 Thibault DELORE 03:12:36  SE H (602) 545
 1109 Matthieu DOPPLER 03:12:39  SE H (603) 1281
 1110 Adrien BOURGEOIS 03:12:43  SE H (604) 1303
 1111 Eric GINET 03:12:44  V2 H (91) 1910
 1112 Frédéric FANELLI 03:12:50 JOCEL V1 H (288) 527
 1113 Eric BOULOT 03:12:52  V2 H (92) 1096
 1114 Bruno LOCQUEVILLE 03:12:53  V2 H (93) 922
 1115 Didier DURAND 03:12:57  V1 H (289) 1275
 1115 Marc-André GUEX 03:12:57  V2 H (94) 1918
 1117 Renaud BERTHET 03:12:59  V1 H (290) 978
 1118 Philippe VEYRET 03:13:00 VALENCE TRIATHLON V2 H (95) 1848
 1119 Léa SCHOTT 03:13:01  SE F (55) 2219
 1120 Robert VIEIRA RIBEIRO 03:13:02  SE H (605) 979
 1121 François PETIT 03:13:07  V3 H (14) 1611
 1122 Léonard PERDRIX 03:13:12  SE H (606) 1019
 1123 Caroline FAURE 03:13:15 Courir à Villemoirieu V1 F (23) 802
 1123 Frédéric MUNCK 03:13:15  SE H (607) 1208
 1123 Régis LEBEAUD 03:13:15  V1 H (291) 1618
 1126 Forey CHARLES-HENRI 03:13:18  SE H (608) 1235
 1127 Jean-Michel CHATEAU 03:13:22  SE H (609) 1497
 1128 Anthony LOPES 03:13:26  SE H (610) 1869
 1129 Nicolas LELIEVRE 03:13:28  SE H (611) 334
 1129 Martin GANGI 03:13:28  SE H (612) 1353
 1131 Franck MARTEL 03:13:29  V1 H (292) 1576
 1132 Julien BARBIER 03:13:32  SE H (613) 103
 1132 Florent TOUCHARD 03:13:32  V2 H (96) 462
 1134 Lou MARCHE 03:13:33  ES F (6) 2242
 1134 Serge DUMONT 03:13:33 run&moi V2 H (97) 2329
 1136 Ludivine GENDRIER 03:13:36 ASPTT triathlon Orléans SE F (56) 2106
 1137 Lise QUENTIN 03:13:37 ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON SE F (57) 1790
 1138 Pauline LELAIT 03:13:38 ASPTT triathlon orleans SE F (58) 1335
 1138 Christophe LELAIT 03:13:38  V3 H (15) 1561
 1140 Davide SASSI 03:13:47  V1 H (293) 1207
 1141 Thibaud LE MOIGN 03:13:48 ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON SE H (614) 83
 1142 Hervé COUDOUR 03:13:49  V2 H (98) 1689
 1143 Florence HIVELIN 03:13:50 Running Club St Maixent V1 F (24) 2218
 1144 Florian BOURGEY 03:13:54  SE H (615) 201
 1145 Stéphanie PERRET 03:13:55 SO TRAIL LYON SE F (59) 1191
 1146 David PEREIRA 03:13:59  SE H (616) 2327
 1147 Nicolas CHAMBERS 03:14:01  V1 H (294) 2043
 1148 Robin MARRON 03:14:06  ES H (23) 1488
 1149 Charles MARSZALEK 03:14:12  SE H (617) 124
 1150 Jerome D ORIO 03:14:13 COURSE A PIED BUGEY V1 H (295) 2310
 1151 Philippe PERRAUD 03:14:21  V2 H (99) 1106
 1152 Franck MORCEL 03:14:22 ASVGS Cross V1 H (296) 335
 1153 Gaëtan MORCEL 03:14:23 Vienne CrossFit SE H (618) 510
 1153 ??? ??? 03:14:23  SE H (619) 2382
 1155 Vincent COURTIN 03:14:24  V1 H (297) 1695
 1156 Yannick BELANGERE 03:14:29  SE H (620) 1951
 1157 Vincent GIRAUD 03:14:30  V1 H (298) 1731
 1158 Alain GINIER-GILLET 03:14:34  V3 H (16) 1068
 1158 Jean-Yves LOYER 03:14:34  SE H (621) 1884
 1160 Franck DOREY 03:14:46 OXYGENE SE H (622) 1071
 1160 Stephane PERRIER 03:14:46 oxygene V1 H (299) 1257
 1162 Etienne PERRIER 03:14:48  SE H (623) 1381
 1163 Benoît SAMARCQ 03:14:51  SE H (624) 804
 1164 Guillaume HALLÉ 03:14:52  SE H (625) 1277
 1165 Laurent VASSEUR 03:14:58  SE H (626) 2132
 1166 Cristina SANCHEZ CALIXTO 03:15:00  SE F (60) 1471
 1167 Robert ASTIER 03:15:01 la foulée montilienne V1 H (300) 93
 1167 Julien ROMEZIN 03:15:01  SE F (61) 1283
 1169 Camille MONEYRON 03:15:04  SE F (62) 1411
 1170 Romain CLOUD 03:15:05  SE H (627) 113
 1171 Timothé SCHOEN 03:15:06  SE H (628) 1857
 1171 Marine DEBAY 03:15:06  SE F (63) 2088
 1173 Amar SELLAMI 03:15:07  V2 H (100) 1301
 1173 Guillaume VERNI 03:15:07 HP Runners CDC18 SE H (629) 2314
 1173 Christophe BERT 03:15:07  V1 H (301) 2474
 1176 Martial DANIEL 03:15:09  V1 H (302) 1363
 1176 Pascal VILAPLANA 03:15:09  SE H (630) 1649
 1178 ??? ??? 03:15:22  SE H (631) 2255
 1179 Jérôme CASARA 03:15:25  V1 H (303) 1352
 1180 Jerome SADIN 03:15:38  SE H (632) 857
 1181 Trung Dung NGUYEN KHAC 03:15:42 LA FOULEE MUROISE V1 H (304) 1390
 1182 Véronique BERLIOZ-DUPUY 03:15:43  V2 F (14) 1174
 1183 Anthony MUNTZ 03:15:44  SE H (633) 1726
 1184 Jean-Noël FONTI 03:15:45  SE H (634) 154
 1185 Lam-Anh NGUYEN 03:15:48  SE H (635) 1629
 1186 Emmanuel LOPEZ 03:15:50  V2 H (101) 407
 1186 Samuel HALBERT 03:15:50  V1 H (305) 859
 1188 Jerome SENEMAUD 03:15:52  V1 H (306) 1926
 1189 Pierre LAVAUX 03:15:54 La Foulée Muroise V1 H (307) 1149
 1190 Stéphane DEVELAY 03:15:55  SE H (636) 415
 1191 Guillermo GARCES RODRIGUEZ 03:15:56  SE H (637) 78
 1192 Matthieu NICOD 03:16:04  SE H (638) 1792
 1193 Grégory PALAYER 03:16:06  V1 H (308) 1796
 1194 David MIORIN 03:16:09  SE H (639) 1833
 1195 Maxime FRIES 03:16:10  SE H (640) 1832
 1196 Cyril MAZILLE 03:16:21  SE H (641) 1385
 1197 Anthony DUCRUET 03:16:22  SE H (642) 1663
 1198 Olivier GUERRIAU 03:16:29  V1 H (309) 528
 1199 Stéphane RABUT 03:16:34  V1 H (310) 443
 1200 Jean-Marc AUDOUARD 03:16:46  V2 H (102) 1660
 1201 Pascal AUDOUARD 03:16:48  V1 H (311) 1659
 1202 Guillaume GANDON 03:16:49  V1 H (312) 1378
 1203 Alexandre MINAL 03:16:52  SE H (643) 161
 1204 Xavier PACCALLET 03:16:55  SE H (644) 2120
 1205 Michael LENCZIKI 03:16:56  V1 H (313) 108
 1206 Emmanuelle BESSON 03:16:59 S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC SE F (64) 413
 1207 Christian ALLANDRIEU 03:17:05 CORPS V4 H (1) 601
 1208 Nathalie FEMINIER 03:17:10  V2 F (15) 905
 1208 Adrian FERNANDEZ 03:17:10  SE H (645) 1821
 1210 Fabrice GONSON 03:17:12  SE H (646) 343
 1211 Emanuelle GLEIZES 03:17:16  SE F (65) 2378
 1212 Aurelien LONGEFAYE 03:17:21 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON SE H (647) 1085
 1213 Ichiro KOMIYA 03:17:23  V1 H (314) 418
 1214 Pascal PARDON 03:17:25 VLO V2 H (103) 89
 1214 Jonathan HASDENTEUFEL 03:17:25  SE H (648) 1196
 1216 Jean Pierre LAGASSE 03:17:26  V2 H (104) 88
 1216 Renald THALLOT 03:17:26  V2 H (105) 90
 1218 Marie Beatrice DUFIEF 03:17:27 S/L TRI AVENTURE AVON - FONTAI V1 F (25) 912
 1219 Benoit RENAUD 03:17:34  V1 H (315) 633
 1220 Manon PELTIER 03:17:39  SE F (66) 2326
 1221 ??? ??? 03:17:42  SE H (649) 928
 1222 Romain DESMOMANS 03:17:48  SE H (650) 2151
 1223 Johann PROD HOMME 03:17:58  SE H (651) 1468
 1223 Jacques DENIS 03:17:58 Rillieux triathlon SE H (652) 1955
 1225 Benoit CLEMENT 03:18:00  V1 H (316) 626
 1226 Jean Philippe PARMENTELAT 03:18:01  V1 H (317) 625
 1227 Marie Charlotte PERRIER 03:18:03  SE F (67) 640
 1228 Rémi DUCHESNE 03:18:04  V2 H (106) 865
 1229 Pascal CHIRITIAN 03:18:05  V1 H (318) 650
 1229 Mathieu DUBOIS 03:18:05  SE H (653) 1467
 1231 Francois JOURNY 03:18:06  SE H (654) 1877
 1232 Clément ROMEDENNE 03:18:07  SE H (655) 379
 1233 Vivien CROUZILLE 03:18:10  SE H (656) 2135
 1234 Joan RUIZ DELGADO 03:18:15  SE H (657) 1143
 1235 Gael THUDEROZ 03:18:16 Normal Runner SE H (658) 1920
 1236 Jeanfi RUSSIER 03:18:17  SE H (659) 1167
 1237 Elie WIEL 03:18:19  SE H (660) 1921
 1238 Julien VALLA 03:18:23  SE H (661) 102
 1239 Marie DRION 03:18:24 FunRun77 V2 F (16) 1572
 1239 Arnaud DRION 03:18:24 FunRun77 V2 H (107) 1685
 1241 Charly GUINÉ 03:18:28 Team EDF SE H (662) 319
 1241 Gaelle MOLOWA 03:18:28  V1 F (26) 487
 1241 Julien DUBOST 03:18:28  SE H (663) 2381
 1244 Romain MARINOT 03:18:40  SE H (664) 1509
 1245 Gautier RIGAUX 03:18:52  SE H (665) 532
 1245 Philippe MICHEL 03:18:52  V2 H (108) 2424
 1247 Mathieu POTHERAT 03:18:56  SE H (666) 1924
 1248 Brice NICOLAS 03:19:02  SE H (667) 648
 1249 Inès TEETAERT 03:19:04  SE F (68) 2012
 1250 Julien FRANCESCHI 03:19:12  SE H (668) 631
 1251 Mathieu RAMONDENC 03:19:17  SE H (669) 1762
 1252 Didier MATHURIN 03:19:18  V1 H (319) 2217
 1253 Didier GIET 03:19:23  V3 H (17) 1909
 1254 Benoit LECLERCQ 03:19:42  SE H (670) 1602
 1255 Philippe COMBAZ 03:19:48  V2 H (109) 1615
 1256 Jerome ROIG 03:19:49  V1 H (320) 875
 1257 Florian VIEIRA DA SILVA 03:19:57  SE H (671) 1360
 1257 Remi GIRAUD 03:19:57  SE H (672) 2244
 1259 Remi VILAPLANA 03:20:01  SE H (673) 1171
 1260 Samuel GELLENS 03:20:12  SE H (674) 1473
 1261 Enguerrand VILLETTE 03:20:15  SE H (675) 1425
 1262 Marina SAUDER 03:20:20  V1 F (27) 2240
 1263 Catherine BRANELLEC 03:20:21  V1 F (28) 1267
 1264 Christophe MIRGALET 03:20:24  V2 F (17) 1788
 1265 Didier RICHOUX 03:20:25  V2 H (110) 1554
 1265 Vincent BRISON 03:20:25  SE H (676) 2013
 1267 Arthur DESPLACES 03:20:32  SE H (677) 1197
 1268 Nicolas MARTIN 03:20:49 URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB SE H (678) 1178
 1269 James BERTHOLLE 03:21:06  SE H (679) 485
 1269 Cleu YANN 03:21:06 SAONE MONT D OR NATURE V2 H (111) 1135
 1271 Corinne RECEVEUR VAUCHER 03:21:08 FREE RUN CUISEAUX V1 F (29) 1246
 1272 Simon TROADEC 03:21:12  SE H (680) 97
 1273 Thibaut DUPONT 03:21:14  SE H (681) 112
 1273 Nicolas EVRARD 03:21:14 So Trail Lyon SE H (682) 2117
 1275 Sébastien DECLERCQ 03:21:17  SE H (683) 974
 1276 Franck BLONBOU 03:21:18  SE H (684) 975
 1276 Yoan GINESTE 03:21:18  SE H (685) 1305
 1278 Rémy CULINE 03:21:26  V1 H (321) 497
 1279 Guillaume BRISSAUD 03:21:29  V1 H (322) 1867
 1280 Ronan PRADINES 03:21:30  SE H (686) 2003
 1281 Céline SANTOS 03:21:32  SE F (69) 1866
 1282 Damien GAMBEY 03:21:36  V1 H (323) 867
 1282 Laurent HOURS 03:21:36  V1 H (324) 956
 1284 Lebleu OLIVIER 03:21:38  V1 H (325) 411
 1285 Pierre GAILLARD 03:21:40  V1 H (326) 1748
 1286 Thibaut SIKORSKY 03:21:41  SE H (687) 1153
 1287 Lucas LAMBERT 03:21:42  SE H (688) 1476
 1288 Frédéric ESCOULA 03:21:43  V2 H (112) 1933
 1289 Julien HOUBION 03:21:50  SE H (689) 164
 1290 Arthur COLLARD 03:22:00  ES H (24) 109
 1291 Sophie DENANCE LABAQUERE 03:22:06 LYON RUNNING CREW V1 F (30) 356
 1291 Virginie PREVOT 03:22:06  SE F (70) 463
 1293 Stephane POIDEVIN 03:22:07 Team Pinpin V1 H (327) 980
 1294 Philippe SAUCILLON 03:22:08 Team Pinpin For Ever V1 H (328) 976
 1294 Thomas CURCIO 03:22:08 TEAM Pinpin forever SE H (690) 981
 1296 Christophe SILVENT 03:22:09  V1 H (329) 1046
 1297 Patrick SARTORI 03:22:11  V2 H (113) 1256
 1298 Yannick DURIF 03:22:12 ASCS RILLIEUX LA PAPE V1 H (330) 1858
 1299 Gauthier DEMANCHE 03:22:14  SE H (691) 2484
 1300 Alexandre BLONDON 03:22:15  SE H (692) 2357
 1301 Nicolas DENIS 03:22:22  V1 H (331) 2368
 1302 Geoffrey SCHMITT 03:22:32  SE H (693) 1836
 1303 Marlene CHATELUS 03:22:34 S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE V1 F (31) 2091
 1304 Bernard VERREY 03:22:35 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB V2 H (114) 2241
 1304 Aurélie MARX 03:22:35  SE F (71) 2443
 1306 Habib HARBAOUI 03:22:36  V1 H (332) 144
 1306 Romain DERVAULT 03:22:36  SE H (694) 1824
 1306 Benjamin ANNE 03:22:36  V1 H (333) 2434
 1309 Christophe SCHMITT 03:22:40  SE H (695) 1233
 1310 Jerome DUPASQUIER 03:22:53  V1 H (334) 1791
 1311 Maude BERTHIER 03:23:01  SE F (72) 479
 1312 Gabriel BONDAZ 03:23:05  SE H (696) 1686
 1313 Damien AUBENAS 03:23:06  V1 H (335) 1011
 1314 Eduardo OLIVEIRA 03:23:07  SE H (697) 1417
 1315 Romain STEGMEIER 03:23:12  V1 H (336) 1102
 1316 Nadine CAMBIER 03:23:14  V1 F (32) 137
 1317 Francisco ANTUNA ROCES 03:23:20  SE H (698) 2129
 1318 Alain TOURNIER 03:23:22 Foulée vourloise V2 H (115) 331
 1318 Florence GIAGNORIO 03:23:22  V1 F (33) 1083
 1320 Laurent FOOS 03:23:24  SE H (699) 1481
 1321 Gerald DONZEL 03:23:26  V1 H (337) 923
 1321 Rémi TOURMENTE 03:23:26  V1 H (338) 963
 1323 Boun Kim TAN 03:23:31  SE H (700) 2304
 1324 Herve BISSONNET 03:23:34  V2 H (116) 491
 1325 Héléna GILAS 03:23:40  V1 F (34) 1665
 1326 Laurent GILAS 03:23:41  V1 H (339) 1664
 1327 William MERVIEL 03:23:43  SE H (701) 2318
 1328 Agnès REYNAUD 03:23:45  SE F (73) 2493
 1329 Julien FOUILLOUX 03:23:46  SE H (702) 376
 1330 Francois JOUSSET 03:23:50  ES H (25) 1404
 1331 Yves FAURE 03:23:52  V1 H (340) 1165
 1332 Charles-Edouard PICARD 03:23:55  SE H (703) 1854
 1333 Sylvie CALLUELA 03:23:56 LES DAHUTS DU RHONE V2 F (18) 1757
 1334 Guillaume GALABERT 03:23:59  SE H (704) 1662
 1335 Guillaume DELEDALLE 03:24:09  SE H (705) 2228
 1336 Gilles FERON 03:24:20  V2 H (117) 1948
 1337 Patrice GUICHARD 03:24:42  V2 H (118) 435
 1338 Denis PALOP 03:24:45  SE H (706) 1679
 1339 Marion PHILIPPART 03:24:47  SE F (74) 336
 1339 Antoine MIFSUD 03:24:47  SE H (707) 2153
 1341 Elise CHAUSSET 03:24:48  SE F (75) 1121
 1342 Hassan ZAHRI 03:24:49 Corcy Endurance V2 H (119) 1605
 1343 Jeremi CHAUSSET 03:24:51  SE H (708) 1123
 1344 Pauline DETHUNE 03:24:55  SE F (76) 1393
 1344 Jean-Luc DÉTHUNE 03:24:55  V3 H (18) 1723
 1346 Antoine WICQUART 03:24:56  SE H (709) 2425
 1347 Pillault JEAN-LUC 03:25:02  SE H (710) 402
 1347 Charles MANOURY 03:25:02  SE H (711) 1190
 1347 Pascal RICHART 03:25:02  V1 H (341) 1599
 1350 Stephane PILOT 03:25:09 courir a lyon V1 H (342) 1175
 1351 Myriam PETITGIRARD 03:25:11  V2 F (19) 1243
 1352 Sylvain GRELLIER 03:25:18  SE H (712) 76
 1353 Samuel VAUDOU 03:25:27  V1 H (343) 1137
 1354 Jean Marc AGOSTINO 03:25:28  V3 H (19) 1419
 1355 André PONSERO 03:25:29 CORPS V3 H (20) 1420
 1356 Karine DARD 03:25:38 BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS V1 F (35) 2077
 1357 ??? ??? 03:25:42  SE H (713) 110
 1357 Stéphanie GAIDE 03:25:42  SE F (77) 2231
 1357 Solène MIASKIEWICZ 03:25:42  SE F (78) 2237
 1360 Alban HUGONNET 03:25:44  V1 H (344) 2230
 1361 William LEVRA-JUILLET 03:25:46 Laisse courir V1 H (345) 2092
 1362 Arnaud MONDELIN 03:25:49  SE H (714) 1648
 1363 Cedric DUPAS 03:25:53  SE H (715) 1667
 1363 Mary SILLARD 03:25:53  SE F (79) 1761
 1365 Patrick BLANCHARD 03:25:55 EDF ST ALBAN V2 H (120) 1760
 1366 Anne-Sophie BRUNET 03:26:04 CAF Bourg en Bresse SE F (80) 340
 1367 Mikael LAUTREDOU 03:26:05  V1 H (346) 995
 1368 David SCHNEIDER 03:26:12  SE H (716) 127
 1368 Jodie MIGUEL 03:26:12  SE F (81) 1148
 1370 Benjamin AUDEYER 03:26:26  SE H (717) 2116
 1371 Philippe PHAN 03:26:35  SE H (718) 1188
 1372 Valentin SADOK 03:26:40  SE H (719) 2482
 1373 Michel VIALE 03:26:47  V2 H (121) 1364
 1373 Nicolas STRETTI 03:26:47 ESDPR V1 H (347) 1903
 1375 Nicolas LOMBARD 03:26:57 Saleve Trail SE H (720) 1433
 1376 Francoise PIPET 03:26:59 S/L ASUL BRON V3 F (1) 133
 1377 Fabian VERGUET 03:27:00 SPTri SE H (721) 1198
 1378 Benjamin COENE 03:27:02  SE H (722) 477
 1379 Erika LEMAIRE 03:27:03  V1 F (36) 96
 1379 Gerard MERCEY 03:27:03  V3 H (21) 1558
 1381 Florent DAVIER 03:27:06  SE H (723) 1323
 1382 Olivier THOMAS 03:27:12  V1 H (348) 2341
 1383 Alexis FENZL 03:27:14 saint priest triathlon V1 H (349) 1915
 1384 Alexandre FORT 03:27:16  V1 H (350) 953
 1385 Loïc MADJRI 03:27:18  V1 H (351) 452
 1386 Gabriel FERREIRA 03:27:23  SE H (724) 550
 1386 Stephane ATLAN 03:27:23 CAF de Bourg SE H (725) 2134
 1388 Noélie CHAIZE 03:27:25  SE F (82) 116
 1388 François-Xavier CHARLET 03:27:25  SE H (726) 1555
 1390 Jean Marie BADARD 03:27:27  V1 H (352) 1042
 1391 Nathalie ESPENEL 03:27:33 Run4Fun V2 F (20) 2253
 1392 Emma PENTORI 03:27:41  SE F (83) 1475
 1393 Alexis TORBATY 03:27:42  SE H (727) 2441
 1394 Jérôme CHOMEL DE VARAGNES 03:27:43  V1 H (353) 924
 1395 Herve ENDREY 03:27:50  V2 H (122) 2452
 1396 Gilles HUGUES 03:28:03 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS V1 H (354) 1240
 1397 Philippe PÉLISSIER 03:28:04  V2 H (123) 1003
 1397 Gregoire GRELIER 03:28:04  SE H (728) 1870
 1399 Nouria GHANEM 03:28:07  SE F (84) 1778
 1400 Noelle FOURNET 03:28:10  V2 F (21) 374
 1401 Florian DARIEL 03:28:22  SE H (729) 132
 1402 Mickael CHAVANTON 03:28:24  SE H (730) 2431
 1403 Jean-Francois BAUD 03:28:26 RC VICHY V1 H (355) 1070
 1403 Sébastien SCHOLLY 03:28:26 JHS SE H (731) 2085
 1405 Armelle GINDRE 03:28:37  SE F (85) 1227
 1406 Mélanie PHILIPPOT 03:28:50  SE F (86) 880
 1407 Marine PHILIPPOT 03:28:52  SE F (87) 1813
 1408 Anne-Solène CHOLLEY 03:28:53  SE F (88) 1945
 1409 Emilie CHAIGNEAU 03:29:03 Corcy endurance SE F (89) 1608
 1410 Lucie ANCELET 03:29:04  SE F (90) 320
 1411 Bénédicte VAGANAY 03:29:15  SE F (91) 337
 1412 Frédéric PONTAL 03:29:26  V1 H (356) 630
 1412 Vanessa LOUIS 03:29:26  SE F (92) 632
 1414 Frederic PLOTTIN 03:29:28  V1 H (357) 316
 1415 Cyrus PARVINE 03:29:29  V2 H (124) 1690
 1416 Olivier PASCAL 03:29:37  V1 H (358) 863
 1417 Victor BREYSSE 03:29:45  SE H (732) 1015
 1418 Jerome CHOLLEY 03:29:47  SE H (733) 434
 1419 Jean-Philippe LEFEBVRE 03:29:49  V1 H (359) 2073
 1420 Pierre-Henry FOLLEA 03:29:59  SE H (734) 2454
 1421 Pierre MENARD 03:30:01  SE H (735) 1671
 1422 Gillot FRANCK 03:30:08 LYONVTT SE H (736) 509
 1423 Cecile CHEMIN GUILLEMIN 03:30:12 JOCEL SE F (93) 480
 1424 Boris GUILLANNEUF 03:30:18  V1 H (360) 2374
 1425 Brigitte CLOT 03:30:19  V2 F (22) 495
 1425 Matthieu MEUNIER 03:30:19  V1 H (361) 2340
 1427 Fabrice DEVAUD 03:30:20  V2 H (125) 496
 1428 Sylvie PARVINE 03:30:22  V2 F (23) 1691
 1428 Olivier ROUBY 03:30:22  V1 H (362) 1907
 1430 Fourcade JULES 03:30:31  ES H (26) 1029
 1431 Aurelien BRUNEL 03:30:35  SE H (737) 482
 1432 Nathalie VERNA 03:30:37  SE F (94) 2212
 1433 Quentin DESREUX 03:30:38  SE H (738) 352
 1434 Sébastien LEDOUX 03:30:45 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING V1 H (363) 2214
 1435 David CACHELEUX 03:30:46  SE H (739) 1784
 1436 Luis ROA ROMAN 03:31:01  SE H (740) 489
 1437 Pierre-Baptiste GOUTAGNY 03:31:11  SE H (741) 876
 1438 Frédéric JOURNET 03:31:13  V2 H (126) 1315
 1439 Gilles HORVATH 03:31:21  V2 H (127) 1901
 1440 Mathieu HYPOLITE 03:31:30 CEGID RUNNING CLUB SE H (742) 1637
 1441 Alessandra CARGNELLO 03:31:36  V1 F (37) 428
 1442 Jetome REGLEY 03:31:37  SE H (743) 2081
 1443 Patrice GAGNIERE 03:31:41  V2 H (128) 1584
 1444 Emilie GIBERT 03:31:50  SE F (95) 1016
 1445 Elodie HAMEL 03:31:51  SE F (96) 1774
 1446 Jerome RENONCE 03:31:59  SE H (744) 1721
 1447 Jérôme POULET 03:32:02  V1 H (364) 1090
 1448 Gilbert VINCENT 03:32:04  V3 H (22) 2009
 1449 Jimmy VINCENT 03:32:05  V1 H (365) 1013
 1449 Alexandre DUPONT-VERNON 03:32:05  V1 H (366) 1356
 1451 Gilbert MOUHAMAD 03:32:10  V1 H (367) 638
 1452 Charles LABORBE 03:32:17  V2 H (129) 1908
 1453 Célia FRADIN 03:32:20  SE F (97) 1311
 1454 Sophie CHAUVIN 03:32:26  SE F (98) 360
 1455 Anthony DELL ACQUA 03:32:30  SE H (745) 2072
 1456 Sahime AMZIANE 03:32:34  V1 H (368) 989
 1457 Fouzia AMZIANE 03:32:37  SE F (99) 990
 1458 Thomas SAPANEL 03:33:12  SE H (746) 2252
 1459 Julien ROZIER 03:33:14  SE H (747) 1911
 1460 Benoit BOHN 03:33:16  V2 H (130) 2225
 1460 Benjamin POUJADE 03:33:16  SE H (748) 2226
 1460 Matthieu MAZOYER 03:33:16  SE H (749) 2227
 1463 Virginie DOS SANTOS 03:33:18  SE F (100) 1117
 1464 Adrien DELNATTE 03:33:19  SE H (750) 519
 1465 Alexandre DEVEZA 03:33:29  SE H (751) 1712
 1466 Guillaume SATIN 03:33:43  SE H (752) 1950
 1467 Thibault ZAHN 03:34:02  SE H (753) 988
 1468 Arnaud MACCARI 03:34:10  SE H (754) 1600
 1469 Nathalie CUTRONE 03:34:11  V2 F (24) 959
 1469 Pierre CHAVANON 03:34:11  V2 H (131) 960
 1471 Karine MAILLOT 03:34:16  V1 F (38) 1801
 1472 Bastien MAGE 03:34:21  SE H (755) 80
 1473 Emmanuel THOMAS 03:34:25  V1 H (369) 1724
 1474 Karine PELON 03:34:26  V1 F (39) 1394
 1475 Pierrick AGNESE 03:34:30  V2 H (132) 856
 1476 Xavier DUQUENNE 03:34:31  V1 H (370) 855
 1477 Marie-Eve GOUIN 03:34:32  V1 F (40) 854
 1478 Marianne LEVESQUE 03:34:53  SE F (101) 1943
 1479 Pierre BILLET 03:35:02  SE H (756) 466
 1480 Virgile CIRIER 03:35:14  SE H (757) 329
 1481 François VUILLEMIN 03:35:15  SE H (758) 330
 1482 Cédric GENDRE 03:35:19  V1 H (371) 51
 1483 Maxime THOMAS 03:35:21  SE H (759) 806
 1484 Mathieu ALLAIN 03:35:37  SE H (760) 146
 1485 Hélène CARON 03:35:51  V2 F (25) 2206
 1486 Cédric BEUGNON 03:35:52  V1 H (372) 1923
 1487 Denis ENJOLRAS 03:36:00  V1 H (373) 2362
 1488 Alain PERRIOLLAT 03:36:02  V3 H (23) 450
 1489 Lucien ANGRAND 03:36:08  SE H (761) 1707
 1490 Audrey GUERIN 03:36:21  SE F (102) 1169
 1491 Sylver CAYSAC 03:36:22  V1 H (374) 82
 1492 Sebastien MOUCHE 03:36:30  SE H (762) 1110
 1493 Matthieu SIMON 03:36:34  V1 H (375) 2100
 1494 Blandine CEDIL 03:36:42  V1 F (41) 608
 1495 Allan TOLLET 03:36:43 La foulée Muroise SE H (763) 2335
 1496 Vincent MOINE 03:36:57 Team performance SE H (764) 1342
 1497 Erwan GOUGOUX 03:36:59 AS Judo Lagnieu SE H (765) 2074
 1498 Francois TAMBURRO 03:37:02 TrailOutdoor69 V2 H (133) 75
 1498 Fabien GOUGOUX 03:37:02 Run In Frais SE H (766) 1702
 1500 Romain GUERILLOT 03:37:03  SE H (767) 2125
 1501 Marine BANFO 03:37:07  SE F (103) 1094
 1502 Fabien FORNASARO 03:37:08  SE H (768) 2351
 1503 Delphine GUILMARD 03:37:19  V1 F (42) 1940
 1504 Marion PAGEAUT 03:37:48  SE F (104) 2403
 1505 Laurent DARFEUILLE 03:37:51 DesespeRaid Team V1 H (376) 1163
 1506 David MICHEL 03:37:55  SE H (769) 548
 1507 Georges GRENARD 03:37:56  V2 H (134) 1733
 1508 Frédéric HÄNI 03:37:57  SE H (770) 1142
 1509 Pascal SOLLE 03:37:58  V2 H (135) 2262
 1510 Laurent GARNIER 03:38:00  V1 H (377) 377
 1511 Grégory GAGET 03:38:01  SE H (771) 1392
 1512 Vincent MAUBLANC 03:38:09  SE H (772) 817
 1512 Isabelle PEROT 03:38:09  V2 F (26) 1200
 1514 Elodie TRAN 03:38:10  SE F (105) 972
 1514 Tarik EZ-ZAJJARI 03:38:10  SE H (773) 1081
 1514 Sébastien RACHEL 03:38:10  V1 H (378) 1693
 1514 Olivier PERRIN 03:38:10 COURIR A LYON V2 H (136) 1752
 1518 David VIRON 03:38:12 AS CE ADP CAPSUD V1 H (379) 309
 1519 Florian VINCENT 03:38:16  SE H (774) 1556
 1520 Alain CHEVASSU 03:38:37  V2 H (137) 303
 1521 Julien JACQUOT 03:38:43  V1 H (380) 872
 1522 Joana JACUZZI 03:38:52 Trail Entre Elles SE F (106) 125
 1523 Frederic HELLY 03:38:58  V1 H (381) 522
 1524 Christophe SATIN 03:39:05  SE H (775) 2211
 1525 Peggy GENEVE 03:39:08 Trail Entre Elles V1 F (43) 2384
 1526 Anne-Charlotte LE GULLUCHE 03:39:14  SE F (107) 1626
 1527 Xavier UN 03:39:16  V2 H (138) 1416
 1528 Rodolphe SCOTÉ 03:39:29  SE H (776) 2411
 1529 Fabien MORIN 03:39:31  V1 H (382) 1210
 1530 Ariane GAUTIER 03:39:53  ES F (7) 465
 1531 Denis BANCEL 03:39:55  V2 H (139) 1609
 1532 Gilles THIERRY 03:39:58 TRI AVENTURE V3 H (24) 1587
 1533 Laurent VACHER 03:40:36  SE H (777) 1879
 1534 Margot MONDON 03:40:41  ES F (8) 2480
 1535 Jean-Christophe AUBEL 03:40:46  V1 H (383) 1482
 1536 Florian DESCHARD 03:40:50  SE H (778) 1221
 1537 Anne-Claire HOSTEQUIN 03:41:01  SE F (108) 2046
 1538 Aurélien MAURY 03:41:03  SE H (779) 1597
 1539 Jérôme JAMES 03:41:04  V1 H (384) 926
 1540 Pierre-Antoine HOSTEQUIN 03:41:05  SE H (780) 1706
 1541 Seb TOURET 03:41:23  V1 H (385) 2435
 1542 Marina GUILLIN 03:41:53  SE F (109) 378
 1543 Christelle CUSENIER 03:42:03  V1 F (44) 1713
 1544 Jerome CHALIEUX 03:42:29 COUREURS DE L OUEST LYONNAIS V1 H (386) 1906
 1545 Thierry LAFUE 03:42:50  V2 H (140) 2205
 1546 Eric BERGOIN 03:42:51  SE H (781) 1285
 1547 Sebastien CUTILLAS 03:42:55  SE H (782) 1101
 1548 Matthieu WIART 03:43:06  SE H (783) 2364
 1549 Cyril SCORDEL 03:43:11  V1 H (387) 2306
 1550 Sebastien SOULIAC 03:43:13  V1 H (388) 2307
 1551 Nathan MARTINEZ 03:43:25  SE H (784) 1484
 1552 Arnaud ATTALA 03:43:28  V2 H (141) 55
 1553 Sandra GARAY BEZANILLA 03:43:38  SE F (110) 84
 1554 Nicolas GUILLERMIC 03:43:40  SE H (785) 992
 1555 Sebastien RIOT 03:43:56  SE H (786) 353
 1556 Hervé VINCENT 03:44:22 S/L AL ECHIROLLES V1 H (389) 2334
 1557 Mathieu MARTY 03:44:35  V1 H (390) 1218
 1558 Julien RUSSIER 03:44:47  SE H (787) 1738
 1559 Ludovic DESSEMON 03:44:48  V1 H (391) 1075
 1560 Mauro HOLGUIN 03:44:51  V1 H (392) 1118
 1561 Elodie RUSSIER 03:44:53  SE F (111) 1739
 1562 Fernando MARTINEZ PINAN 03:45:08  SE H (788) 2305
 1563 Guillaume LIEBAERT 03:46:05  SE H (789) 1065
 1563 Mickaël SOUCHON 03:46:05  SE H (790) 1214
 1565 Jean-Christophe LENEUTRE 03:46:10 Léon Team V2 H (142) 1166
 1566 Anthony CIRIEZ 03:46:21  SE H (791) 474
 1567 Celine RATTON 03:46:43  V1 F (45) 1905
 1568 Clément EXCOFFIER 03:46:59  SE H (792) 1401
 1569 Julien KEMPENEERS 03:47:17  SE H (793) 1060
 1570 Laurent FONTAINE 03:47:29  V1 H (393) 1216
 1571 Frederic NATRELLA 03:47:31  V2 H (143) 304
 1572 David BENGIO 03:47:32  SE H (794) 1627
 1573 Jean François BESSON 03:47:35  V2 H (144) 101
 1574 Armand GRANGE 03:48:01  SE H (795) 77
 1575 André DHONNEUR 03:48:05 Vaulx en Velin Triathlon V2 H (145) 455
 1576 Sandrine AURIENTIS PAILLIER 03:48:13  V1 F (46) 1365
 1576 Sonia FERNANDES BARBOSA 03:48:13  V1 F (47) 2432
 1576 Karinne BILLION 03:48:13  V1 F (48) 2433
 1579 Jean-Yves CARLE 03:48:21  V2 H (146) 363
 1580 Laurence THUAL - MERO 03:48:24  SE F (112) 81
 1581 Jean AUCLAIRE 03:48:51  V3 H (25) 1800
 1582 Sylvie MONFRAY 03:49:00 Humanis V2 F (27) 53
 1583 Perez SYLVIANE 03:49:02 S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE V1 F (49) 60
 1584 Cristhin AMEZQUITA 03:49:17  SE F (113) 324
 1585 Harold DELY 03:49:27  SE H (796) 498
 1586 Nathalie MORAND 03:50:03 Traileurs du Mont-Soufflard V2 F (28) 860
 1587 Julien GUARDIOLA 03:50:38  SE H (797) 404
 1588 Thierry WEIBEL 03:51:09  V1 H (394) 535
 1589 Audrey DUPONT 03:51:10  SE F (114) 536
 1590 Arnaud MICHEL 03:51:20  SE H (798) 1139
 1591 Nathalie ATTALA 03:51:28  V2 F (29) 56
 1592 Florence CUILLERAT 03:51:29 Humanis V2 F (30) 57
 1592 Chrystele PARDON 03:51:29  V1 F (50) 58
 1594 Christelle LIOGIER 03:51:30  V1 F (51) 52
 1595 Luis DA ROCHA 03:51:32 run et moi V2 H (147) 62
 1596 Arnaud LECLERCQ 03:51:33  V1 H (395) 95
 1597 Daniel DEPOISIER 03:52:55 ATSCAF 69 SE H (799) 130
 1598 Arnaud VALOUR 03:52:56  SE H (800) 964
 1598 Nicolas MARCO 03:52:56 ATSCAF 69 SE H (801) 1051
 1600 Julien VINAY 03:53:03 AAA DU LYONNAIS SE H (802) 1902
 1600 Thomas VALOUR 03:53:03  SE H (803) 2203
 1602 Christophe CLERE 03:53:13  V1 H (396) 2152
 1603 Benjamin TOLOT 03:53:25  V1 H (397) 478
 1604 Quentin MOREL 03:53:45 Coach Momo SE H (804) 546
 1604 Gregory PINTIAUX 03:53:45 Coach Momo V1 H (398) 812
 1606 Bruno SAMY 03:54:09  V1 H (399) 1500
 1607 Julien FAVRE 03:54:43  SE H (805) 2317
 1608 Chirley GALLIEN 03:54:47  SE F (115) 1122
 1609 Sophie MOREL 03:55:02  SE F (116) 1337
 1610 Sebastien PETITJEAN 03:55:04  SE H (806) 1925
 1611 Julie CLUZAUD 03:55:23 Happy Running Crew SE F (117) 1868
 1612 Herve ROZIER 03:55:27 US OYONNAX SE H (807) 1912
 1613 Gaëtan BLANCHARD 03:56:03  SE H (808) 1092
 1613 Guillaume BLANCHARD 03:56:03  SE H (809) 2372
 1615 Jean-Sébastien TENADET 03:56:05  V1 H (400) 2409
 1616 Fabien BOULHABEL 03:56:06 Courir à Lyon SE H (810) 502
 1617 Julien DAVIAU 03:56:08  SE H (811) 1377
 1618 Mathilda GENTIL 03:56:09  SE F (118) 2319
 1619 Patrick LELIEVRE 03:57:07  V3 H (26) 1073
 1620 Nathalie ALCARAZ 03:57:11 S/L LOUHANS V1 F (52) 160
 1621 Patrick ALCARAZ 03:57:15  V1 H (401) 159
 1622 Philippe FERREIRA 03:57:34 Team Performance Le Runner Geek SE H (812) 1947
 1623 Christophe BAUDRY 03:58:45  SE H (813) 1837
 1624 Stephane MAHAUD 03:59:22  V1 H (402) 636
 1625 Julien JÉGOU 03:59:28  SE H (814) 1157
 1626 Géraldine GRIFFON 03:59:44 Run et moi V1 F (53) 61
 1627 Pascale ZAPATA 03:59:45  V2 F (31) 59
 1628 Didier POUJADE 04:00:14  V3 H (27) 1340
 1629 Nicolas THIBAUT 04:01:03  ES H (27) 517
 1629 Nicolas BURCHHARDT 04:01:03  V2 H (148) 1302
 1631 Adrien PETEUIL 04:01:05  SE H (815) 1859
 1632 Sebastien PARTIDA 04:01:09  V1 H (403) 1594
 1633 Herve DUFETRE 04:01:39  V1 H (404) 1027
 1634 Chrystelle EYMARON 04:02:21  V1 F (54) 1880
 1635 Alexandre TUR 04:03:29  SE H (816) 2473
 1636 Amandine LA SPINA 04:04:09  SE F (119) 2126
 1637 Olivier GEORGE 04:04:42 KOPS V1 H (405) 1811
 1638 David GARNIER 04:05:22  SE H (817) 1817
 1639 Laetitia FEND 04:07:20  SE F (120) 2323
 1640 Nathalie ROLHION 04:07:22  SE F (121) 2322
 1641 Nicolas DEJEANS 04:07:26  V1 H (406) 617
 1642 Laurent BERIARD 04:07:59  V2 H (149) 1220
 1643 Fabien DEGAS 04:08:47  SE H (818) 1033
 1644 Corinne COLLARD 04:11:04  V2 F (32) 1348
 1644 Rosy MAHIKIAN 04:11:04  V1 F (55) 2236
 1646 Arnaud COLLARD 04:11:05  V2 H (150) 1347
 1647 Bruno MERLE 04:13:23  V2 H (151) 2008
 1648 Boris DAMESTOY 04:15:55  V1 H (407) 2367
 1649 Jacqueline MARCHAND 04:16:23  V3 F (2) 67
 1649 Alain MARCHAND 04:16:23  V3 H (28) 68
 1651 Damien TILLET 04:18:05  V1 H (408) 1651
 1651 Dina ANGLIONIN 04:18:05  SE F (122) 1703
 1651 Paul MACAREZ 04:18:05  SE H (819) 2445
 1654 Audrey CALLY 04:18:10  SE F (123) 1704
 1655 Antoine MONTBARBON 04:18:54  SE H (820) 2005
 1656 Christophe BARANDIER 04:19:26  V1 H (409) 2464
 1657 Kevin BARANDIER 04:19:33  SE H (821) 2465
 1658 Amélie ROUSTAIN 04:19:34  ES F (9) 2466
 1659 Vincent HERMABESSIERE 04:23:43  V1 H (410) 1650
 1660 Christophe RINALDI 04:23:45  SE H (822) 1652
 1661 Jimmy ALMI 04:25:05  SE H (823) 86
 1662 Marine LAGARDE 04:25:43  SE F (124) 2097
 1663 Leslie LAGARDE 04:25:46  SE F (125) 1715
 1664 Morgane HERVÉ 04:27:57  SE F (126) 1199
 1665 Marc ESNAULT-FLAVIEN 04:33:45  SE H (824) 2444
 1666 Nelly DA COSTA 04:38:25  SE F (127) 147
 1667 Laurent POURRAT 04:40:55  V2 H (152) 444