Résultats Cross Feyssine
Cross 7km - 04-02-2018

120 participants dont 3 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.
 18  PROFFIT Matthieu   JUM/99
 65  MOUETTE Edouard   SEM/84
 77  GLILARDIN Nicolas   VEM/69

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.
 1 EL YACOUBI Ramzi  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/76
 2 VIANT Laurent  Athletic Club Tassin SEM/80
 3 MATTRAND Julien  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/84
 4 HITTINGER Nathanael  Entente Sud Lyonnais SEM/89
 5 BARON Valentin   SEM/93
 6 TANGUY Fabien   VEM/76
 7 MORICHAUD Gwenael  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/76
 8 LECCHINI Sergio  Asvel Villeurbanne ESM/96
 9 ROBIN Philippe  Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille V1M/71
 10 BANCAL Florian  Asvel Villeurbanne ESM/97
 11 BOUKERCHI Farid   VEM/71
 12 CLARENC Philip  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/76
 13 LEROI Laurent  Afa Feyzin-venissieux SEM/82
 14 PICOLLET Patrice  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/93
 15 BEAUNE Alexandre  Athle Calade Val De Saone  JUM/99
 16 GIRAUDON Remi  As Caluire Et Cuire SEM/91
 17 LONGIN Pierre-marie  Lyon Athletisme V1M/75
 18 PROFFIT Matthieu   JUM/99
 19 TRADOTTI Romain   SEM/88
 20 DOMENECH Carles (Esp)  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/82
 21 DEVAUX Nicolas  Cascol Athletisme V1M/76
 22 LHOPITAL Clement  As Caluire Et Cuire SEM/92
 23 GIRERD Florian  Afa Feyzin-venissieux SEM/88
 24 MARTEAU Clement  Aaa Du Lyonnais SEM/81
 25 MAHATO Prabir (Ind)  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/90
 26 GRANY Julien  Lyon Athletisme SEM/85
 27 PEREZ Javier (Esp)  Entente Sud Lyonnais SEM/80
 28 LONGEON Martin  As Caluire Et Cuire SEM/86
 29 NONY Corentin  Asvel Villeurbanne JUM/00
 30 REYNAUD Florian  Asvel Villeurbanne JUM/99
 31 GONCALVES Manuel  Asm St-etienne V1M/70
 32 CHEVALIER Jeremy   SEM/95
 33 MAROT Vincent  Athletic Club Tassin SEM/85
 34 NIVET Florian  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/84
 35 SOULARD Julien  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/81
 36 SAINT SULPICE Arnaud  Ea Bourg-en-bresse V1M/73
 37 LAHMAR Hatem  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/81
 38 CAMEL Etienne  As Caluire Et Cuire SEM/86
 39 COUCHOT Fabien  Decines Meyzieu Athletisme V1M/72
 40 PIEMONTESE Maxime   SEM/83
 41 CADOREL Ambroise  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/95
 42 DOUAIR Liamine  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/62
 43 BOUGUESSA Said  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/67
 44 BUISSON Benjamin  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/83
 45 PERTUY Fabien  Athletic Club Tassin SEM/86
 46 BAILLET Pierre  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/83
 47 TEMPOREL Alexis  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/87
 48 LUQUES Frederick  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/78
 49 CHOSSON Raphael   SEM/87
 50 DUBOIS Christophe  Entente Sud Lyonnais V1M/71
 51 BISTEUR Paul  Entente Sud Lyonnais JUM/00
 52 MIZOULE David  Athletic Club Tassin V1M/69
 53 COURIVAUD Nicolas  Athletic Club Tassin SEM/81
 54 NONY David  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/69
 55 GUILLEN Nicolas  Aaa Du Lyonnais SEM/82
 56 VALBELLE Pierre-yves  Entente Sud Lyonnais SEM/93
 57 GAUTHIER Remy  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/94
 58 DUFOUR Denis  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/62
 59 CEREZO Jean-marc  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/59
 60 BUIS Marc  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/88
 61 MAILLARD Pierre   SEM/94
 62 HAEMMERER Sebastien  Entente Sud Lyonnais V1M/73
 63 GERMAIN Selvam  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/88
 64 HENOT Stephane  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/70
 65 MOUETTE Edouard   SEM/84
 66 LECHOUX Emmanuel  Aaa Du Lyonnais V2M/66
 67 SOUDY Antoine  Us Oyonnax V1M/72
 68 SCORDIA Julien  Running Club De Mably V1M/77
 69 COLOMBO Michel  Athletic Club Tassin V3M/54
 70 RIBEIRO Manuel  Athletic Club Tassin V1M/73
 71 PEREZ Laurent  Ea Bourg-en-bresse V1M/73
 72 CORTEY Sebastien  Running Club De Mably V1M/73
 73 BERTIN Robert  Ultra Marathon France V2M/59
 74 BLANDIN Francois-pierre  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/76
 75 FAVE Jean-francois  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/71
 76 LEMOINE David  Entente Sud Lyonnais SEM/82
 77 GLILARDIN Nicolas   VEM/69
 78 ABDERRAHMAN Alain  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/67
 79 FERRATON Thierry  Athletic Club Tassin V1M/71
 80 JAVOUHEY Etienne  Entente Sud Lyonnais V1M/70
 81 LOZANO Loic  Aaa Du Lyonnais SEM/85
 82 JONGET Benjamin  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/76
 83 RUET Gabriel  Athletic Club Tassin JUM/99
 84 BARROT Benoit  Athletic Club Tassin V1M/73
 85 BOUENOU Christophe   VEM/72
 86 FARRUGIA Frederic  Asvel Villeurbanne V1M/75
 87 DUBIE Guy  Athletic Club Tassin V3M/58
 88 WILBAUX Matthieu  Athletic Club Tassin SEM/88
 89 AYRAL Thierry  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/83
 90 MUR Ralph  Decines Meyzieu Athletisme V3M/56
 91 COUDERT Maxime  Running Club De Mably ESM/96
 92 PICHON Terence  Entente Sud Lyonnais JUM/00
 93 HOSNA Salim  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/86
 94 BLANC Olivier  Entente Sud Lyonnais V1M/73
 95 SEGUINOT Cedric  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/88
 96 GALLI Christian  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/59
 97 CHARLES Philippe  Entente Sud Lyonnais V1M/69
 98 BETTON Fabrice  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/68
 99 NICOLA Sebastien   SEM/84
 100 DUBOST Jean-yves  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/63
 101 KATZ Maxime   VEM/75
 102 DUPREZ Xavier   SEM/83
 103 GIRIN Olivier  Asvel Villeurbanne V2M/63
 104 COUSSO Serge  Entente Sud Lyonnais V2M/66
 105 MOLLIE Patrick  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/62
 106 BENZERROUG Karim  Asm St-etienne V2M/64
 107 RUET Thierry  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/64
 108 MICHEL Laurent  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/79
 109 COLLIGNON Yannick  Aaa Du Lyonnais V1M/72
 110 VERRIER Rolph  Aaa Du Lyonnais V1M/73
 111 BONNEL Yves  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/61
 112 OLIVIER Yann   VEM/66
 113 RIMET Nicolas   SEM/83
 114 ZERRAT Sami  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/85
 115 ROMEAS Cedric   JUM/99
 116 SENART Remi  Asvel Villeurbanne SEM/89
 117 NAIZOT Francois  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/59
 118 HOHMANN Christophe  Athletic Club Tassin V2M/67
 119 BETHOUX Herve  Athletic Club Tassin V1M/70
 120 ROMEAS Gilbert   VEM/59