Victoires et podiums

Rillieux Triathlon 2019

2019 : 73 victoires, podiums et sélections

DateNomPerformanceCourse
08-03-2020Cyprien AILLET2° Minime5 Km de Saint-Symphorien d'Ozon Saint Symphorien d'Ozon
23-02-2020 HAMM Diego1er EspoirTrail de Caluire 2020 Caluire
23-02-2020 BRETIN Benjamin3ème Master 1Trail de Caluire 2020 Caluire
16-02-2020 ROQUET Heloise2° Junior FilleAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 GUY ANTOINE1° EquipeAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 SZATANEK JOEL1° EquipeAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 MIGLIORI julien1° EquipeAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 CLAISSE DENTON Rupert3° CadetAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 FESCHET Alice2° Minime filleAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 GAILLET EtienneVictoire juniorAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
16-02-2020 HAMM Diego3° SeniorAquathlon de Rillieux RILLIEUX LA PAPE
09-02-2020 Tic&Tac (Marlène&MarieP)2 ° Equipe FéminineBike an Run d'Aveize Aveize
09-02-2020 Les Pas pensés (Marine&Coco)3° équipe mixte seniorBike an Run d'Aveize Aveize
09-02-2020 Rilliettes Outsider one (Prune&Tricastor)2° équipe mixte seniorBike an Run d'Aveize Aveize
09-02-2020 Les Mini Rilliettes (Clémence et Manon)2 ° équipe Poussin FilleBike an Run d'Aveize Aveize
02-02-2020 FESCHET ALICEVictoire en cadettesTrail givré Montanay
12-01-2020 Nicolas Gilardin2° Master 3Trail du Mamelon Décines
23-11-2019 AILLET CYPRIENVictoire MinimeGana'Trail Genay
23-11-2019 HERETE VINCENTVictoire au scratchGana'Trail Genay
17-11-2019 PAGES FOUCHIER  JEANNE2° CadetteJogg'îles vaulx en velin
17-11-2019 BAHLAT  YOUCEF2° SeniorJogg'îles vaulx en velin
17-11-2019 HAMM  DIEGO1° SeniorJogg'îles vaulx en velin
03-11-2019 HAMM Diego1er EspoirToussitrail 5k Toussieu
03-11-2019 HERETE Vincent1er JuniorToussitrail 5k Toussieu
27-10-2019Elodie PASSONI3ème SEBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Nicolas GILARDIN2ème V2Band'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Adrien MONTCHER2ème ESPBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Benjamin BRETIN2ème V1Band'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Héloise ROQUET2ème CA et 3ème FéminineBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Rupert CLAISSE-DENTON2ème MIBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Grégory AILLET3ème V1Band'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Cyprien AILLET1er MIBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Yohan ANTOINAT3ème SEBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Youcef BAHLAT2ème SEBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Vincent HERETE1er CABand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Etienne GAILLET3èeme au scratch et 1er JUBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
27-10-2019Diégo HAMM2ème au Scratch et 1er ESPBand'Rill 2019 Rillieux-la-Pape
20-10-2019 HAMM DIÉGO3° Espoir5 Km de Caluire Caluire
20-10-2019 HÉRÉTÉ VINCENTVictoire en cadet5 Km de Caluire Caluire
13-10-2019 MONTCHER  ADRIEN1er ESPTrail du Soldat de la Marne Meaux
28-09-2019 CHAPEY Albin3° MinimeAquathlon Oullins Oullins
14-09-2019 Herete VincentVictoire au scratch!!!Nuit AJT Trevoux
08-09-2019 COTHENET Marlene2ème Feminine!OPEN SWIM STARS TOULOUSE Toulouse
14-07-2019 COTHENET Marlene3ème Feminine!Traversée Aix les Bains Aix les bains
16-06-2019 Claisse-denton Rupert3° MinimeLa villageoise 5km Sathonay-Camp
16-06-2019 Aillet CyprienVictoire MinimeLa villageoise 5km Sathonay-Camp
16-06-2019 Gaillet Etienne2° JuniorLa villageoise 5km Sathonay-Camp
16-06-2019 Herete VincentVictoire en cadetLa villageoise 5km Sathonay-Camp
16-06-2019 MONTCHER Adrien2" espoirvillageoise Sathonay-Camp
16-06-2019 Julien ALIPHAT 2° S2Triathlon de Revel - Saint-Férréol Revel
09-06-2019 PIALOT SylvainVictoire V4Triathlon de Thonon Thonon les Bains
26-05-2019 MAZET HUGO BOUILLOT ALEXANDRE3° ParatriathlonTriathlon de Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
26-05-2019 BRETIN BENJAMIN3° VétéranTriathlon de Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
19-05-2019 Sylvain PIALOT3° V4Triathlon de Rumilly Rumilly
19-05-2019 Louise PASQUETSélection championnats de FranceTriathlon de Valence Valence
12-05-2019 ALBERTO ROXANEVictoire en pupilleTriathlon du Beaujolais Villefranche sur Saône
04-05-2019 Marlène Cothenet (Les loutres de mer avec Jessica Figue)Victoire féminineGravity Race Lac du Salagou
01-05-2019 HAMM DiegoVictoire en espoirSatho'Verte Sathonay-Camp
01-05-2019 HERETE VincentVictoire en cadetSatho'Verte Sathonay-Camp
07-04-2019 Vincent HERETEVictoire en cadetLyon Urban Trail Lyon
24-03-2019 Roquet Heloise1ère cadetteAquathlon de Villeurbanne
24-03-2019 Alice FeschetSélection championnats de FranceDuathlon de Ganat Ganat
24-03-2019 Coline GardSélection championnats de FranceDuathlon de Ganat Ganat
17-03-2019 LE MAUX Julia3° FéminineAquathlon de Rillieux Rillieux-La-Pape
17-03-2019 GARD ColineSélection championnats de FranceAquathlon de Rillieux Rillieux-La-Pape
17-03-2019 PASQUET LouiseSélection championnats de FranceAquathlon de Rillieux Rillieux-La-Pape
17-03-2019 ROQUET HéloïseSélection championnats de FranceAquathlon de Rillieux Rillieux-La-Pape
17-03-2019 HOUIDEG IdrisSélection championnats de FranceAquathlon de Rillieux Rillieux-La-Pape
10-03-2019BAYARD Yannick MONTCHER AdrienVictoire au scratch!!!Bike and Run de Craponne Craponne
24-02-2019 GAILLET EtienneVictoire en juniorTrail Caluire-Saône Caluire
24-02-2019 HAMM Diego2° en espoirTrail Caluire-Saône Caluire
24-02-2019 HERETE VincentVictoire en cadetTrail Caluire-Saône Caluire
24-02-2019 BRETIN Benjamin2° VétéranTrail Caluire-Saône Caluire