Résultats Aquathlon de Montluçon Montluçon
Aquathlon cadets-juniors - 10-06-2018

60 participants dont 5 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.CàpCat.Sexe
 31  PROFFIT Matthieu 00:34:59 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:02 (31) 0:18:56 (24) JUM (12.) M (31.) 253
 36  HÉRÉTÉ Vincent 00:35:34 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:48 (43) 0:18:46 (20) CAM (23.) M (36.) 236
 43  BLATTNER Florian 00:36:46 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:38 (42) 0:20:08 (40) CAM (28.) M (43.) 208
 44  HAMM Diégo 00:36:48 Rillieux Triathlon 0:17:09 (44) 0:19:38 (33) JUM (16.) M (44.) 235
 52  GAILLET Etienne 00:40:31 Rillieux Triathlon 0:17:37 (47) 0:22:54 (49) CAM (33.) M (52.) 233

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.CàpCat.Sexe
 1 MASSOT Baptiste 00:30:43 Montluçon Triathlon 0:43:55 (52) (-1) CAM (1.) M (1.) 244
 2 SENAME Gregoire 00:31:13 Fontanil Triathlon 0:13:54 (8) 0:17:19 (1) JUM (1.) M (2.) 258
 3 JOUIN Lucas 00:31:18 Valence Triathlon 0:13:08 (1) 0:18:10 (6) CAM (2.) M (3.) 239
 4 EMERY Loan 00:31:27 Fontanil Triathlon 0:13:43 (5) 0:17:43 (3) CAM (3.) M (4.) 228
 5 BARRUEL Quentin 00:31:41 Valence Triathlon 0:13:57 (11) 0:17:44 (4) CAM (4.) M (5.) 202
 6 CAMPENET Maxime 00:32:07 Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:14:04 (17) 0:18:03 (5) JUM (2.) M (6.) 216
 7 SARDA Thomas 00:32:23 Tryssingeaux 0:14:50 (25) 0:17:33 (2) CAM (5.) M (7.) 257
 8 BRISSAUD Martin 00:32:26 Valence Triathlon 0:13:51 (6) 0:18:34 (11) JUM (3.) M (8.) 215
 9 ANIZAN Leo 00:32:28 Mach 3 Triathlon 0:13:52 (7) 0:18:36 (13) CAM (6.) M (9.) 201
 10 RENE Eymeric 00:32:32 Tryssingeaux 0:14:00 (14) 0:18:31 (8) CAM (7.) M (10.) 254
 11 DUPUY Robin 00:32:39 Montbrison Triathlon 0:14:05 (18) 0:18:34 (10) JUM (4.) M (11.) 227
 12 THEVENARD Liam 00:32:40 Mach 3 Triathlon 0:13:58 (12) 0:18:41 (16) CAM (8.) M (12.) 261
 13 JOUIN Alexandre 00:32:46 Valence Triathlon 0:13:29 (2) 0:19:17 (30) JUM (5.) M (13.) 238
 14 BESSON Augustin 00:32:48 Na Sa Tri Chatel Guyon 0:13:38 (4) 0:19:09 (27) CAM (9.) M (14.) 206
 15 FOUCHARD Basile 00:32:49 Mach 3 Triathlon 0:14:03 (16) 0:18:45 (19) CAM (10.) M (15.) 231
 16 BRINGER Mattéo 00:32:52 Clermont Triathlon 0:13:55 (9) 0:18:56 (23) CAM (11.) M (16.) 214
 17 BOUDIN Paul 00:32:54 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:13:36 (3) 0:19:17 (31) JUM (6.) M (17.) 211
 18 BRINGER Esteban 00:33:02 Clermont Triathlon 0:14:09 (20) 0:18:52 (21) CAM (12.) M (18.) 213
 19 MOREAU Antoine 00:33:05 Clermont Triathlon 0:14:08 (19) 0:18:57 (25) JUM (7.) M (19.) 247
 20 BRIFFAZ Timothé 00:33:07 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:13:56 (10) 0:19:11 (28) CAM (13.) M (20.) 212
 21 CHANAL Rémi 00:33:26 Tryssingeaux 0:14:12 (22) 0:19:14 (29) CAM (14.) M (21.) 218
 22 GAUNE Guillaume 00:33:52 Valence Triathlon 0:13:59 (13) 0:19:53 (38) CAM (15.) M (22.) 234
 23 RAPHAEL Geoffrey 00:33:54 Valence Triathlon 0:14:11 (21) 0:19:42 (35) JUM (8.) M (23.) 232
 24 BIT LE ROUZIC Galaad 00:33:56 Triathlon Romanais Peagois 0:14:34 (24) 0:19:22 (32) CAM (16.) M (24.) 207
 25 MICHELET Edgar 00:33:58 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:14:16 (23) 0:19:41 (34) JUM (9.) M (25.) 246
 26 COLSON Franck david 00:34:12 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:14:01 (15) 0:20:11 (42) CAM (17.) M (26.) 221
 27 MARTIN-GARIN Léo 00:34:32 Vallons de La Tour Triathlon 0:15:57 (29) 0:18:34 (12) CAM (18.) M (27.) 242
 28 CHARRETIER Jules 00:34:48 Triathlon Club Des Monts Du Lyonnais 0:16:17 (38) 0:18:30 (7) CAM (19.) M (28.) 219
 29 NONY Corentin 00:34:48 Asvel Triathlon 0:16:15 (35) 0:18:32 (9) JUM (10.) M (29.) 249
 30 MERCIER Loic 00:34:58 Bourg En Bresse Triathlon 0:16:15 (34) 0:18:43 (17) JUM (11.) M (30.) 245
 31 PROFFIT Matthieu 00:34:59 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:02 (31) 0:18:56 (24) JUM (12.) M (31.) 253
 32 CHARRETIER Antoine 00:35:00 Triathlon Club Des Monts Du Lyonnais 0:16:22 (40) 0:18:37 (14) CAM (20.) M (32.) 220
 33 SORO Hugo 00:35:01 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:16:18 (39) 0:18:43 (18) JUM (13.) M (33.) 259
 34 FORIN Antoine 00:35:21 Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:16:16 (37) 0:19:04 (26) CAM (21.) M (34.) 229
 35 CARTRON Bastien 00:35:27 Triathlon Romanais Peagois 0:15:40 (28) 0:19:46 (36) CAM (22.) M (35.) 217
 36 HÉRÉTÉ Vincent 00:35:34 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:48 (43) 0:18:46 (20) CAM (23.) M (36.) 236
 37 DESPLANCHES Louis 00:35:46 Mach 3 Triathlon 0:15:37 (27) 0:20:08 (41) JUM (14.) M (37.) 223
 38 MAS Lucas 00:36:00 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:15:16 (26) 0:20:43 (45) CAM (24.) M (38.) 243
 39 BERLIER Valentin 00:36:20 Asm Saint Etienne Triathlon 42 0:16:13 (33) 0:20:06 (39) CAM (25.) M (39.) 204
 40 BESCHE Alban 00:36:23 Valence Triathlon (-1) (-1) CAM (26.) M (40.) 205
 41 SAINT GENEST DE BOISSY Florian 00:36:27 Vichy Triathlon 0:17:33 (46) 0:18:53 (22) CAM (27.) M (41.) 256
 42 PELLETIER Hugo 00:36:37 Valence Triathlon 0:16:06 (32) 0:20:30 (44) JUM (15.) M (42.) 251
 43 BLATTNER Florian 00:36:46 Rillieux Triathlon 0:16:38 (42) 0:20:08 (40) CAM (28.) M (43.) 208
 44 HAMM Diégo 00:36:48 Rillieux Triathlon 0:17:09 (44) 0:19:38 (33) JUM (16.) M (44.) 235
 45 DUMAIRE Jordan 00:36:52 Triathlon Romanais Peagois 0:16:30 (41) 0:20:22 (43) CAM (29.) M (45.) 226
 46 LACROIX Valentin 00:36:58 Vichy Triathlon 0:18:17 (49) 0:18:41 (15) JUM (17.) M (46.) 240
 47 TARDY Emile 00:37:13 Sam Triathlon 0:16:16 (36) 0:20:57 (46) CAM (30.) M (47.) 260
 48 BOFELLI Alban 00:37:33 Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:15:59 (30) 0:21:33 (47) JUM (18.) M (48.) 209
 49 PATS NOUGUES Marec 00:37:45 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 0:17:56 (48) 0:19:48 (37) CAM (31.) M (49.) 250
 50 DI GIROLAMO Anthony 00:39:55  (-1) (-1) JUM (19.) M (50.) 224
 51 LASFAR Wissam 00:40:00 Mach 3 Triathlon 0:17:10 (45) 0:22:49 (48) CAM (32.) M (51.) 262
 52 GAILLET Etienne 00:40:31 Rillieux Triathlon 0:17:37 (47) 0:22:54 (49) CAM (33.) M (52.) 233
 53 CREA Clement 00:47:25 Montluçon Triathlon 0:23:52 (51) 0:23:32 (50) CAM (34.) M (53.) 222
 54 BEAUVIVRE Johann 00:50:12 Na Sa Tri Chatel Guyon 0:21:26 (50) 0:28:46 (51) CAM (35.) M (54.) 203
 999 JAIMET Antoine DNF Mach 3 Triathlon 0:14:02  JUM M 237
 999 DUGNE Benjamin DNF Vichy Triathlon 0:18:09  JUM M 225
 999 RIVET Thomas DNS Mach 3 Triathlon   JUM M 255
 999 PONCET Antoine DNS Bourg En Bresse Triathlon   JUM M 252
 999 MULLER Louis DNS Asvel Triathlon   CAM M 248
 999 LINTZ Valentin DNS Montluçon Triathlon   CAM M 241